Tram W8.946

Currently running on route 35 towards Waterfront City Docklands (Anti Clockwise).

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 8 Spring St, Melbourne: 5:30pm (0 minutes)

Stop CCSS2 Spring St, Melbourne: 5:40pm (10 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 5:41pm (11 minutes)

Stop 9 La Trobe St, Melbourne: 5:43pm (13 minutes)

Stop 8 Exhibition St, Melbourne: 5:44pm (14 minutes)

Stop 6 Melbourne Central Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 5:46pm (16 minutes)

Stop 5 Melbourne Central Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 5:48pm (18 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 5:50pm (20 minutes)

Stop 3 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 5:51pm (21 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 5:54pm (24 minutes)

Stop D1 Stadium Precinct - La Trobe St, Docklands: 5:56pm (26 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 5:58pm (28 minutes)

Stop D10 NewQuay, Docklands: 6:01pm (31 minutes)

Home