Tram E2.6096

Currently running on route 86 towards Bundoora RMIT.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop D11 Waterfront City, Docklands, Docklands: 11:02pm (0 minutes)

Stop D10 NewQuay & Docklands Dr, Docklands: 11:03pm (0 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 11:05pm (2 minutes)

Stop D1 Stadium Precinct - La Trobe St, Docklands: 11:06pm (3 minutes)

Stop 119 Spencer St, Melbourne: 11:07pm (4 minutes)

Stop 120 Lonsdale St, Melbourne: 11:08pm (5 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 11:10pm (7 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 11:12pm (9 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 11:13pm (10 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 11:15pm (12 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 11:16pm (13 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 11:17pm (14 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 11:20pm (17 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 11:21pm (18 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 11:23pm (20 minutes)

Stop 13 Brunswick St, Fitzroy: 11:24pm (21 minutes)

Stop 14 Napier St, Fitzroy: 11:25pm (22 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, Fitzroy: 11:26pm (23 minutes)

Stop 17 Charles St, Fitzroy: 11:27pm (24 minutes)

Stop 18 Hodgson St, Fitzroy: 11:28pm (25 minutes)

Stop 19 Johnston St, Fitzroy: 11:29pm (26 minutes)

Stop 20 Rose St, Fitzroy: 11:30pm (27 minutes)

Stop 21 Alexandra Pde, Fitzroy: 11:31pm (28 minutes)

Stop 22 Smith St, Clifton Hill: 11:32pm (29 minutes)

Stop 23 Wellington St, Clifton Hill: 11:33pm (30 minutes)

Stop 24 Michael St, Clifton Hill: 11:34pm (31 minutes)

Stop 25 Clifton Hill Interchange, Clifton Hill: 11:35pm (32 minutes)

Stop 26 Walker St, Northcote: 11:36pm (33 minutes)

Stop 27 Westgarth St, Northcote: 11:37pm (34 minutes)

Stop 30 Clarke St, Northcote: 11:38pm (35 minutes)

Stop 31 Northcote Town Hall, Northcote: 11:39pm (36 minutes)

Stop 32 Mitchell St, Northcote: 11:40pm (37 minutes)

Stop 33 Arthurton Rd, Northcote: 11:40pm (37 minutes)

Stop 34 Bent St, Northcote: 11:41pm (38 minutes)

Stop 35 Dennis St, Northcote: 11:42pm (39 minutes)

Stop 36 Darebin Rd, Thornbury: 11:42pm (39 minutes)

Stop 37 Woolton Ave & High St, Thornbury: 11:43pm (40 minutes)

Stop 38 Normanby Ave, Thornbury: 11:43pm (40 minutes)

Stop 39 Ballantyne St, Thornbury: 11:44pm (41 minutes)

Stop 40 Mansfield St, Thornbury: 11:45pm (42 minutes)

Stop 41 Blythe St, Thornbury: 11:45pm (42 minutes)

Stop 42 Miller St, Preston: 11:46pm (43 minutes)

Stop 43 Raglan St, Preston: 11:47pm (44 minutes)

Stop 44 Seymour St, Preston: 11:48pm (45 minutes)

Stop 45 Bell St, Preston: 11:49pm (46 minutes)

Stop 47 David St, Preston: 11:50pm (47 minutes)

Stop 48 Gower St, Preston: 11:50pm (47 minutes)

Stop 49 Murray Rd, Preston: 11:51pm (48 minutes)

Stop 50 Sylvester Gr & Plenty Rd, Preston: 11:51pm (48 minutes)

Stop 51 Wood St, Preston: 11:52pm (49 minutes)

Stop 53 Ethel Gv, Reservoir: 11:54pm (51 minutes)

Stop 54 Wilkinson St & Plenty Rd, Reservoir: 11:54pm (51 minutes)

Stop 55 Boldrewood Pde, Reservoir: 11:55pm (52 minutes)

Stop 56 Loddon Ave, Reservoir: 11:56pm (53 minutes)

Stop 57 Reservoir High School, Reservoir: 11:56pm (53 minutes)

Stop 58 Browning St, Kingsbury: 11:58pm (55 minutes)

Stop 59 Preston Cemetery, Kingsbury: 11:58pm (55 minutes)

Stop 60 La Trobe University, Bundoora: 11:59pm (56 minutes)

Stop 61 Bundoora Park, Bundoora: 12:00am (57 minutes)

Stop 62 Bundoora MFB, Bundoora: 12:01am (58 minutes)

Stop 63 Greenwood Dr, Bundoora: 12:02am (59 minutes)

Stop 64 Mount Cooper Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 12:03am (60 minutes)

Stop 65 Grimshaw St, Bundoora: 12:04am (61 minutes)

Stop 66 Settlement Rd, Bundoora: 12:04am (61 minutes)

Stop 67 Bundoora Square Shopping Centre, Bundoora: 12:05am (62 minutes)

Stop 68 Greenhills Rd, Bundoora: 12:06am (63 minutes)

Stop 69 Taunton Dr, Bundoora: 12:07am (64 minutes)

Stop 70 Clements Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 12:09am (66 minutes)

Stop 71 McKimmies Rd, Bundoora: 12:09am (66 minutes)

Home