Tram E2.6095

Currently running on route 58 towards West Coburg.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 138 Moonga Rd, Toorak: 12:31pm (0 minutes)

Stop 137 Kooyong Rd, Toorak: 12:32pm (1 minutes)

Stop 136 Irving Rd, Toorak: 12:32pm (1 minutes)

Stop 135 Woorigoleen Rd, Toorak: 12:33pm (2 minutes)

Stop 134 Orrong Rd, Toorak: 12:34pm (3 minutes)

Stop 133 Grange Rd, Toorak: 12:35pm (4 minutes)

Stop 132 Toorak Village, Toorak: 12:36pm (5 minutes)

Stop 131 Williams Rd, South Yarra: 12:37pm (6 minutes)

Stop 130 Hawksburn Rd & Toorak Rd, South Yarra: 12:38pm (7 minutes)

Stop 129 Tivoli Rd & Toorak Rd, South Yarra: 12:39pm (8 minutes)

Stop 128 Chapel St, South Yarra: 12:40pm (9 minutes)

Stop 127 South Yarra Station, South Yarra: 12:42pm (11 minutes)

Stop 125 Punt Rd, South Yarra: 12:44pm (13 minutes)

Stop 124 Walsh St, South Yarra: 12:45pm (14 minutes)

Stop 123 Fawkner Park, South Yarra: 12:46pm (15 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 12:49pm (18 minutes)

Stop 119 Wells St & Park St, South Melbourne: 12:52pm (21 minutes)

Stop 118 Sturt St, South Melbourne: 12:54pm (23 minutes)

Stop 117 York St, Southbank: 12:55pm (24 minutes)

Stop 116 City Rd, Southbank: 12:57pm (26 minutes)

Stop 115 Casino/Southbank, Southbank: 12:59pm (28 minutes)

Stop 1 Flinders St, Melbourne: 1:00pm (29 minutes)

Stop 4 Collins St, Melbourne: 1:03pm (32 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke St, Melbourne: 1:05pm (34 minutes)

Stop 7 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 1:07pm (36 minutes)

Stop 9 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 1:10pm (39 minutes)

Stop 10 Victoria St, Melbourne: 1:11pm (40 minutes)

Stop 11 Queensberry St, Melbourne: 1:12pm (41 minutes)

Stop 12 Flemington Rd, Melbourne: 1:13pm (42 minutes)

Stop 14 Royal Melbourne Hospital, Parkville: 1:14pm (43 minutes)

Stop 15 Murphy St, Parkville: 1:15pm (44 minutes)

Stop 19 Royal Children’s Hospital, Parkville: 1:18pm (47 minutes)

Stop 24 Elliott Ave & Royal Park, Parkville: 1:20pm (49 minutes)

Stop 25 State Netball Hockey Centre, Parkville: 1:21pm (50 minutes)

Stop 26 Melbourne Zoo, Parkville: 1:21pm (50 minutes)

Stop 27 Royal Park Station, Parkville: 1:22pm (51 minutes)

Stop 28 Park St, Parkville: 1:23pm (52 minutes)

Stop 29 Heller St & Grantham St, Brunswick West: 1:24pm (53 minutes)

Stop 30 Union Square Shopping Centre, Brunswick West: 1:25pm (54 minutes)

Stop 31 Dawson St & Grantham St, Brunswick West: 1:26pm (55 minutes)

Stop 33 Daly St & Dawson St, Brunswick West: 1:27pm (56 minutes)

Stop 34 Smith St, Brunswick West: 1:28pm (57 minutes)

Stop 35 Victoria St, Brunswick West: 1:29pm (58 minutes)

Stop 36 Hope St, Brunswick West: 1:30pm (59 minutes)

Stop 37 Albion St, Brunswick West: 1:31pm (60 minutes)

Stop 38 Jacobs Reserve, Brunswick West: 1:32pm (61 minutes)

Stop 40 Moreland Rd, Brunswick West: 1:33pm (62 minutes)

Stop 41 Woodlands Ave, Pascoe Vale South: 1:34pm (63 minutes)

Stop 42 Reynard St, Pascoe Vale South: 1:35pm (64 minutes)

Stop 43 Princes Tce, Pascoe Vale South: 1:36pm (65 minutes)

Stop 44 Brearley Pde, Pascoe Vale South: 1:36pm (65 minutes)

Stop 45 Bell St, Pascoe Vale South: 1:37pm (66 minutes)

Home