Tram E2.6092

Currently running on route 96 towards East Brunswick.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 127 South Melbourne, Southbank: 9:07pm (0 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, Southbank: 9:08pm (1 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 9:09pm (2 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 9:11pm (4 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 9:12pm (5 minutes)

Stop 122 Southern Cross Station, Collins St, Melbourne: 9:15pm (8 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 9:17pm (10 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 9:19pm (12 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 9:20pm (13 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 9:22pm (15 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 9:23pm (16 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 9:24pm (17 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 9:27pm (20 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 9:28pm (21 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 9:30pm (23 minutes)

Stop 12 Moor St, Fitzroy: 9:31pm (24 minutes)

Stop 13 Johnston St, Fitzroy: 9:32pm (25 minutes)

Stop 14 Rose St, Fitzroy North: 9:33pm (26 minutes)

Stop 15 Alexandra Pde, Fitzroy North: 9:34pm (27 minutes)

Stop 16 Freeman St, Fitzroy North: 9:35pm (28 minutes)

Stop 17 Reid St, Fitzroy North: 9:36pm (29 minutes)

Stop 18 Scotchmer St, Fitzroy North: 9:37pm (30 minutes)

Stop 19 Brunswick Rd, Fitzroy North: 9:39pm (32 minutes)

Stop 20 Miller St, Fitzroy North: 9:39pm (32 minutes)

Stop 21 Glenlyon Rd, Fitzroy North: 9:40pm (33 minutes)

Stop 22 Albert St, Brunswick East: 9:42pm (35 minutes)

Stop 23 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 9:43pm (36 minutes)

Home