Tram E2.6091

Currently running on route 96 towards St Kilda Beach.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 11:18pm (0 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 11:20pm (2 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 11:22pm (4 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 11:24pm (6 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 11:25pm (7 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 11:26pm (8 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 11:28pm (10 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 11:30pm (12 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 11:32pm (14 minutes)

Stop 122 Southern Cross Station, Collins St, Melbourne: 11:34pm (16 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 11:36pm (18 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 11:37pm (19 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 11:40pm (22 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, Southbank: 11:41pm (23 minutes)

Stop 127 South Melbourne, Southbank: 11:41pm (23 minutes)

Stop 128 Albert Park, South Melbourne: 11:43pm (25 minutes)

Stop 129 Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre, South Melbourne: 11:44pm (26 minutes)

Stop 130 Middle Park, South Melbourne: 11:45pm (27 minutes)

Stop 131 Fraser St, Middle Park: 11:46pm (28 minutes)

Stop 132 St Kilda Station, Middle Park: 11:48pm (30 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, St Kilda: 11:48pm (30 minutes)

Stop 134 Park St, St Kilda: 11:49pm (31 minutes)

Stop 135 Jacka Blvd, St Kilda: 11:49pm (31 minutes)

Stop 136 The Esplanade, St Kilda: 11:51pm (33 minutes)

Stop 138 Luna Park, St Kilda: 11:52pm (34 minutes)

Stop 139 Acland St, St Kilda: 11:54pm (36 minutes)

Home