Tram E2.6087

Currently running on route 96 towards St Kilda Beach.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 20 Miller St, Fitzroy North: 6:36pm (0 minutes)

Stop 19 Brunswick Rd, Fitzroy North: 6:37pm (1 minutes)

Stop 18 Scotchmer St, Fitzroy North: 6:38pm (2 minutes)

Stop 17 Reid St, Fitzroy North: 6:39pm (3 minutes)

Stop 16 Freeman St, Fitzroy North: 6:40pm (4 minutes)

Stop 15 Alexandra Pde, Fitzroy North: 6:41pm (5 minutes)

Stop 14 Rose St, Fitzroy North: 6:42pm (6 minutes)

Stop 13 Johnston St, Fitzroy: 6:43pm (7 minutes)

Stop 12 Moor St, Fitzroy: 6:44pm (8 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 6:45pm (9 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 6:48pm (12 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 6:50pm (14 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 6:52pm (16 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 6:53pm (17 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 6:54pm (18 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 6:56pm (20 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 6:58pm (22 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 7:01pm (25 minutes)

Stop 122 Southern Cross Station, Collins St, Melbourne: 7:03pm (27 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 7:05pm (29 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 7:06pm (30 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 7:09pm (33 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, Southbank: 7:10pm (34 minutes)

Stop 127 South Melbourne, Southbank: 7:11pm (35 minutes)

Stop 128 Albert Park, South Melbourne: 7:12pm (36 minutes)

Stop 129 Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre, South Melbourne: 7:14pm (38 minutes)

Stop 130 Middle Park, South Melbourne: 7:15pm (39 minutes)

Stop 131 Fraser St, Middle Park: 7:17pm (41 minutes)

Stop 132 St Kilda Station, Middle Park: 7:19pm (43 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, St Kilda: 7:19pm (43 minutes)

Stop 134 Park St, St Kilda: 7:20pm (44 minutes)

Stop 135 Jacka Blvd, St Kilda: 7:21pm (45 minutes)

Stop 136 The Esplanade, St Kilda: 7:22pm (46 minutes)

Stop 138 Luna Park, St Kilda: 7:24pm (48 minutes)

Stop 139 Acland St, St Kilda: 7:26pm (50 minutes)

Home