Tram E2.6081

Currently running on route 86 towards Bundoora RMIT.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 5:34pm (0 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 5:37pm (3 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 5:38pm (4 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 5:41pm (7 minutes)

Stop 13 Brunswick St, Fitzroy: 5:43pm (9 minutes)

Stop 14 Napier St, Fitzroy: 5:43pm (9 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, Fitzroy: 5:45pm (11 minutes)

Stop 17 Charles St, Fitzroy: 5:47pm (13 minutes)

Stop 18 Hodgson St, Fitzroy: 5:48pm (14 minutes)

Stop 19 Johnston St, Fitzroy: 5:49pm (15 minutes)

Stop 20 Rose St, Fitzroy: 5:50pm (16 minutes)

Stop 21 Alexandra Pde, Fitzroy: 5:52pm (18 minutes)

Stop 22 Smith St, Clifton Hill: 5:54pm (20 minutes)

Stop 23 Wellington St, Clifton Hill: 5:55pm (21 minutes)

Stop 24 Michael St, Clifton Hill: 5:56pm (22 minutes)

Stop 25 Clifton Hill Interchange, Clifton Hill: 5:58pm (24 minutes)

Stop 26 Walker St, Northcote: 5:59pm (25 minutes)

Stop 27 Westgarth St, Northcote: 6:00pm (26 minutes)

Stop 30 Clarke St, Northcote: 6:02pm (28 minutes)

Stop 31 Northcote Town Hall, Northcote: 6:03pm (29 minutes)

Stop 32 Mitchell St, Northcote: 6:04pm (30 minutes)

Stop 33 Arthurton Rd, Northcote: 6:05pm (31 minutes)

Stop 34 Bent St, Northcote: 6:06pm (32 minutes)

Stop 35 Dennis St, Northcote: 6:07pm (33 minutes)

Stop 36 Darebin Rd, Thornbury: 6:08pm (34 minutes)

Stop 37 Woolton Ave & High St, Thornbury: 6:09pm (35 minutes)

Stop 38 Normanby Ave, Thornbury: 6:09pm (35 minutes)

Stop 39 Ballantyne St, Thornbury: 6:10pm (36 minutes)

Stop 40 Mansfield St, Thornbury: 6:11pm (37 minutes)

Stop 41 Blythe St, Thornbury: 6:12pm (38 minutes)

Stop 42 Miller St, Preston: 6:13pm (39 minutes)

Stop 43 Raglan St, Preston: 6:14pm (40 minutes)

Stop 44 Seymour St, Preston: 6:15pm (41 minutes)

Stop 45 Bell St, Preston: 6:16pm (42 minutes)

Stop 47 David St, Preston: 6:17pm (43 minutes)

Stop 48 Gower St, Preston: 6:17pm (43 minutes)

Stop 49 Murray Rd, Preston: 6:18pm (44 minutes)

Stop 50 Sylvester Gr & Plenty Rd, Preston: 6:19pm (45 minutes)

Stop 51 Wood St, Preston: 6:19pm (45 minutes)

Stop 53 Ethel Gv, Reservoir: 6:21pm (47 minutes)

Stop 54 Wilkinson St & Plenty Rd, Reservoir: 6:22pm (48 minutes)

Stop 55 Boldrewood Pde, Reservoir: 6:23pm (49 minutes)

Stop 56 Loddon Ave, Reservoir: 6:24pm (50 minutes)

Stop 57 Reservoir High School, Reservoir: 6:25pm (51 minutes)

Stop 58 Browning St, Kingsbury: 6:26pm (52 minutes)

Stop 59 Preston Cemetery, Kingsbury: 6:27pm (53 minutes)

Stop 60 La Trobe University, Bundoora: 6:28pm (54 minutes)

Stop 61 Bundoora Park, Bundoora: 6:29pm (55 minutes)

Stop 62 Bundoora MFB, Bundoora: 6:30pm (56 minutes)

Stop 63 Greenwood Dr, Bundoora: 6:31pm (57 minutes)

Stop 64 Mount Cooper Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 6:33pm (59 minutes)

Stop 65 Grimshaw St, Bundoora: 6:34pm (60 minutes)

Stop 66 Settlement Rd, Bundoora: 6:34pm (60 minutes)

Stop 67 Bundoora Square Shopping Centre, Bundoora: 6:35pm (61 minutes)

Stop 68 Greenhills Rd, Bundoora: 6:37pm (63 minutes)

Stop 69 Taunton Dr, Bundoora: 6:38pm (64 minutes)

Stop 70 Clements Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 6:40pm (66 minutes)

Stop 71 McKimmies Rd, Bundoora: 6:41pm (67 minutes)

Home