Tram E2.6079

Currently running on route 11 towards Victoria Harbour Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 9:52pm (2 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 9:53pm (3 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 9:55pm (5 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 9:57pm (7 minutes)

Stop D14 Southern Cross Station, Docklands: 9:58pm (8 minutes)

Stop D15 Batman's Hill, Docklands: 9:59pm (9 minutes)

Stop D16 Harbour Esp, Docklands: 9:59pm (9 minutes)

Stop D17 Collins Landing, Docklands: 10:01pm (11 minutes)

Stop D18 Victoria Harbour Docklands, Docklands: 10:02pm (12 minutes)

Home