Tram E2.6078

Currently running on route 86 towards Waterfront City Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 11:19am (0 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 11:21am (2 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 11:22am (3 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 11:24am (5 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 11:26am (7 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 11:29am (10 minutes)

Stop 120 Lonsdale St, Melbourne: 11:31am (12 minutes)

Stop 119 La Trobe St, Melbourne: 11:32am (13 minutes)

Stop D1 Stadium Precinct - La Trobe St, Docklands: 11:33am (14 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 11:35am (16 minutes)

Stop D10 NewQuay, Docklands: 11:38am (19 minutes)

Home