Tram E2.6077

Currently running on route 96 towards East Brunswick.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 16 Freeman St, Fitzroy North: 5:16pm (0 minutes)

Stop 17 Reid St, Fitzroy North: 5:17pm (0 minutes)

Stop 18 Scotchmer St, Fitzroy North: 5:18pm (1 minutes)

Stop 19 Brunswick Rd, Fitzroy North: 5:20pm (3 minutes)

Stop 20 Miller St, Fitzroy North: 5:21pm (4 minutes)

Stop 21 Glenlyon Rd, Fitzroy North: 5:22pm (5 minutes)

Stop 22 Albert St, Brunswick East: 5:24pm (7 minutes)

Stop 23 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 5:26pm (9 minutes)

Home