Tram E2.6071

Currently running on route 58 towards West Coburg.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 7 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 12:52pm (0 minutes)

Stop 9 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 12:55pm (2 minutes)

Stop 10 Victoria St, Melbourne: 12:56pm (3 minutes)

Stop 11 Queensberry St, Melbourne: 12:57pm (4 minutes)

Stop 12 Flemington Rd, Melbourne: 12:58pm (5 minutes)

Stop 14 Royal Melbourne Hospital, Parkville: 12:59pm (6 minutes)

Stop 15 Murphy St, Parkville: 1:00pm (7 minutes)

Stop 19 Royal Children’s Hospital, Parkville: 1:03pm (10 minutes)

Stop 24 Elliott Ave & Royal Park, Parkville: 1:05pm (12 minutes)

Stop 25 State Netball Hockey Centre, Parkville: 1:06pm (13 minutes)

Stop 26 Melbourne Zoo, Parkville: 1:06pm (13 minutes)

Stop 27 Royal Park Station, Parkville: 1:07pm (14 minutes)

Stop 28 Park St, Parkville: 1:08pm (15 minutes)

Stop 29 Heller St & Grantham St, Brunswick West: 1:09pm (16 minutes)

Stop 30 Union Square Shopping Centre, Brunswick West: 1:10pm (17 minutes)

Stop 31 Dawson St & Grantham St, Brunswick West: 1:11pm (18 minutes)

Stop 33 Daly St & Dawson St, Brunswick West: 1:12pm (19 minutes)

Stop 34 Smith St, Brunswick West: 1:13pm (20 minutes)

Stop 35 Victoria St, Brunswick West: 1:14pm (21 minutes)

Stop 36 Hope St, Brunswick West: 1:15pm (22 minutes)

Stop 37 Albion St, Brunswick West: 1:16pm (23 minutes)

Stop 38 Jacobs Reserve, Brunswick West: 1:17pm (24 minutes)

Stop 40 Moreland Rd, Brunswick West: 1:18pm (25 minutes)

Stop 41 Woodlands Ave, Pascoe Vale South: 1:19pm (26 minutes)

Stop 42 Reynard St, Pascoe Vale South: 1:20pm (27 minutes)

Stop 43 Princes Tce, Pascoe Vale South: 1:21pm (28 minutes)

Stop 44 Brearley Pde, Pascoe Vale South: 1:21pm (28 minutes)

Stop 45 Bell St, Pascoe Vale South: 1:22pm (29 minutes)

Home