Tram E2.6067

Currently running on route 96 towards East Brunswick.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 139 Acland St, St Kilda: 8:27pm (0 minutes)

Stop 138 Luna Park, St Kilda: 8:29pm (1 minutes)

Stop 136 The Esplanade, St Kilda: 8:31pm (3 minutes)

Stop 135 Jacka Blvd, St Kilda: 8:32pm (4 minutes)

Stop 134 Park St, St Kilda: 8:32pm (4 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, St Kilda: 8:33pm (5 minutes)

Stop 132 St Kilda Station, Middle Park: 8:33pm (5 minutes)

Stop 131 Fraser St, Middle Park: 8:35pm (7 minutes)

Stop 130 Middle Park, South Melbourne: 8:37pm (9 minutes)

Stop 129 Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre, South Melbourne: 8:38pm (10 minutes)

Stop 128 Albert Park, South Melbourne: 8:39pm (11 minutes)

Stop 127 South Melbourne, Southbank: 8:41pm (13 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, Southbank: 8:42pm (14 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 8:43pm (15 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 8:45pm (17 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 8:46pm (18 minutes)

Stop 122 Southern Cross Station, Collins St, Melbourne: 8:49pm (21 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 8:51pm (23 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 8:53pm (25 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 8:54pm (26 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 8:56pm (28 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 8:57pm (29 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 8:58pm (30 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 9:01pm (33 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 9:02pm (34 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 9:04pm (36 minutes)

Stop 12 Moor St, Fitzroy: 9:05pm (37 minutes)

Stop 13 Johnston St, Fitzroy: 9:06pm (38 minutes)

Stop 14 Rose St, Fitzroy North: 9:07pm (39 minutes)

Stop 15 Alexandra Pde, Fitzroy North: 9:08pm (40 minutes)

Stop 16 Freeman St, Fitzroy North: 9:09pm (41 minutes)

Stop 17 Reid St, Fitzroy North: 9:10pm (42 minutes)

Stop 18 Scotchmer St, Fitzroy North: 9:11pm (43 minutes)

Stop 19 Brunswick Rd, Fitzroy North: 9:13pm (45 minutes)

Stop 20 Miller St, Fitzroy North: 9:13pm (45 minutes)

Stop 21 Glenlyon Rd, Fitzroy North: 9:14pm (46 minutes)

Stop 22 Albert St, Brunswick East: 9:16pm (48 minutes)

Stop 23 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 9:17pm (49 minutes)

Home