Tram E2.6060

Currently running on route 96 towards St Kilda Beach.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 20 Miller St, Fitzroy North: 9:28pm (0 minutes)

Stop 19 Brunswick Rd, Fitzroy North: 9:29pm (0 minutes)

Stop 18 Scotchmer St, Fitzroy North: 9:30pm (1 minutes)

Stop 17 Reid St, Fitzroy North: 9:31pm (2 minutes)

Stop 16 Freeman St, Fitzroy North: 9:32pm (3 minutes)

Stop 15 Alexandra Pde, Fitzroy North: 9:33pm (4 minutes)

Stop 14 Rose St, Fitzroy North: 9:34pm (5 minutes)

Stop 13 Johnston St, Fitzroy: 9:35pm (6 minutes)

Stop 12 Moor St, Fitzroy: 9:36pm (7 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 9:37pm (8 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 9:39pm (10 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 9:41pm (12 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 9:43pm (14 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 9:44pm (15 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 9:45pm (16 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 9:47pm (18 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 9:49pm (20 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 9:51pm (22 minutes)

Stop 122 Southern Cross Station, Collins St, Melbourne: 9:53pm (24 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 9:55pm (26 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 9:56pm (27 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 9:59pm (30 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, Southbank: 10:00pm (31 minutes)

Stop 127 South Melbourne, Southbank: 10:01pm (32 minutes)

Stop 128 Albert Park, South Melbourne: 10:02pm (33 minutes)

Stop 129 Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre, South Melbourne: 10:04pm (35 minutes)

Stop 130 Middle Park, South Melbourne: 10:05pm (36 minutes)

Stop 131 Fraser St, Middle Park: 10:06pm (37 minutes)

Stop 132 St Kilda Station, Middle Park: 10:08pm (39 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, St Kilda: 10:08pm (39 minutes)

Stop 134 Park St, St Kilda: 10:09pm (40 minutes)

Stop 135 Jacka Blvd, St Kilda: 10:09pm (40 minutes)

Stop 136 The Esplanade, St Kilda: 10:11pm (42 minutes)

Stop 138 Luna Park, St Kilda: 10:12pm (43 minutes)

Stop 139 Acland St, St Kilda: 10:14pm (45 minutes)

Home