Tram E.6034

Currently running on route 86 towards Waterfront City Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 23 Wellington St, Clifton Hill: 10:36pm (0 minutes)

Stop 22 Smith St, Clifton Hill: 10:37pm (1 minutes)

Stop 21 Alexandra Pde, Collingwood: 10:38pm (2 minutes)

Stop 20 Keele St, Collingwood: 10:40pm (4 minutes)

Stop 19 Johnston St, Collingwood: 10:41pm (5 minutes)

Stop 18 Hodgson St, Collingwood: 10:42pm (6 minutes)

Stop 17 Charles St, Collingwood: 10:43pm (7 minutes)

Stop 16 Peel St, Collingwood: 10:43pm (7 minutes)

Stop 15 Gertrude St, Collingwood: 10:44pm (8 minutes)

Stop 14 Napier St, Fitzroy: 10:45pm (9 minutes)

Stop 13 Brunswick St, Fitzroy: 10:46pm (10 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 10:47pm (11 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 10:49pm (13 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 10:51pm (15 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 10:53pm (17 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 10:54pm (18 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 10:55pm (19 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 10:57pm (21 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 10:59pm (23 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 11:01pm (25 minutes)

Stop 120 Lonsdale St, Melbourne: 11:03pm (27 minutes)

Stop 119 La Trobe St, Melbourne: 11:04pm (28 minutes)

Stop D1 Stadium Precinct - La Trobe St, Docklands: 11:05pm (29 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 11:06pm (30 minutes)

Stop D10 NewQuay, Docklands: 11:09pm (33 minutes)

Stop D11 Waterfront City, Docklands, Docklands: 11:10pm (34 minutes)

Home