Tram E.6030

Currently running on route 86 towards Bundoora RMIT.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 120 Lonsdale St, Melbourne: 12:45pm (0 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 12:47pm (2 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 12:49pm (4 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 12:50pm (5 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 12:52pm (7 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 12:53pm (8 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 12:54pm (9 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 12:57pm (12 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 12:58pm (13 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 1:01pm (16 minutes)

Stop 13 Brunswick St, Fitzroy: 1:02pm (17 minutes)

Stop 14 Napier St, Fitzroy: 1:03pm (18 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, Fitzroy: 1:04pm (19 minutes)

Stop 17 Charles St, Fitzroy: 1:05pm (20 minutes)

Stop 18 Hodgson St, Fitzroy: 1:06pm (21 minutes)

Stop 19 Johnston St, Fitzroy: 1:08pm (23 minutes)

Stop 20 Rose St, Fitzroy: 1:09pm (24 minutes)

Stop 21 Alexandra Pde, Fitzroy: 1:10pm (25 minutes)

Stop 22 Smith St, Clifton Hill: 1:12pm (27 minutes)

Stop 23 Wellington St, Clifton Hill: 1:13pm (28 minutes)

Stop 24 Michael St, Clifton Hill: 1:14pm (29 minutes)

Stop 25 Clifton Hill Interchange, Clifton Hill: 1:16pm (31 minutes)

Stop 26 Walker St, Northcote: 1:17pm (32 minutes)

Stop 27 Westgarth St, Northcote: 1:18pm (33 minutes)

Stop 30 Clarke St, Northcote: 1:20pm (35 minutes)

Stop 31 Northcote Town Hall, Northcote: 1:21pm (36 minutes)

Stop 32 Mitchell St, Northcote: 1:22pm (37 minutes)

Stop 33 Arthurton Rd, Northcote: 1:23pm (38 minutes)

Stop 34 Bent St, Northcote: 1:24pm (39 minutes)

Stop 35 Dennis St, Northcote: 1:25pm (40 minutes)

Stop 36 Darebin Rd, Thornbury: 1:26pm (41 minutes)

Stop 37 Woolton Ave & High St, Thornbury: 1:26pm (41 minutes)

Stop 38 Normanby Ave, Thornbury: 1:27pm (42 minutes)

Stop 39 Ballantyne St, Thornbury: 1:28pm (43 minutes)

Stop 40 Mansfield St, Thornbury: 1:28pm (43 minutes)

Stop 41 Blythe St, Thornbury: 1:29pm (44 minutes)

Stop 42 Miller St, Preston: 1:30pm (45 minutes)

Stop 43 Raglan St, Preston: 1:31pm (46 minutes)

Stop 44 Seymour St, Preston: 1:32pm (47 minutes)

Stop 45 Bell St, Preston: 1:33pm (48 minutes)

Stop 47 David St, Preston: 1:34pm (49 minutes)

Stop 48 Gower St, Preston: 1:34pm (49 minutes)

Stop 49 Murray Rd, Preston: 1:35pm (50 minutes)

Stop 50 Sylvester Gr & Plenty Rd, Preston: 1:36pm (51 minutes)

Stop 51 Wood St, Preston: 1:36pm (51 minutes)

Stop 53 Ethel Gv, Reservoir: 1:38pm (53 minutes)

Stop 54 Wilkinson St & Plenty Rd, Reservoir: 1:39pm (54 minutes)

Stop 55 Boldrewood Pde, Reservoir: 1:40pm (55 minutes)

Stop 56 Loddon Ave, Reservoir: 1:41pm (56 minutes)

Stop 57 Reservoir High School, Reservoir: 1:42pm (57 minutes)

Stop 58 Browning St, Kingsbury: 1:43pm (58 minutes)

Stop 59 Preston Cemetery, Kingsbury: 1:44pm (59 minutes)

Stop 60 La Trobe University, Bundoora: 1:45pm (60 minutes)

Stop 61 Bundoora Park, Bundoora: 1:46pm (61 minutes)

Stop 62 Bundoora MFB, Bundoora: 1:47pm (62 minutes)

Stop 63 Greenwood Dr, Bundoora: 1:48pm (63 minutes)

Stop 64 Mount Cooper Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 1:50pm (65 minutes)

Stop 65 Grimshaw St, Bundoora: 1:51pm (66 minutes)

Stop 66 Settlement Rd, Bundoora: 1:51pm (66 minutes)

Stop 67 Bundoora Square Shopping Centre, Bundoora: 1:52pm (67 minutes)

Stop 68 Greenhills Rd, Bundoora: 1:53pm (68 minutes)

Stop 69 Taunton Dr, Bundoora: 1:55pm (70 minutes)

Stop 70 Clements Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 1:56pm (71 minutes)

Stop 71 McKimmies Rd, Bundoora: 1:57pm (72 minutes)

Home