Tram E.6027

Currently running on route 86 towards Bundoora RMIT.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 30 Clarke St, Northcote: 9:38pm (0 minutes)

Stop 31 Northcote Town Hall, Northcote: 9:38pm (0 minutes)

Stop 32 Mitchell St, Northcote: 9:39pm (1 minutes)

Stop 33 Arthurton Rd, Northcote: 9:40pm (2 minutes)

Stop 34 Bent St, Northcote: 9:41pm (3 minutes)

Stop 35 Dennis St, Northcote: 9:42pm (4 minutes)

Stop 36 Darebin Rd, Thornbury: 9:43pm (5 minutes)

Stop 37 Woolton Ave & High St, Thornbury: 9:43pm (5 minutes)

Stop 38 Normanby Ave, Thornbury: 9:44pm (6 minutes)

Stop 39 Ballantyne St, Thornbury: 9:45pm (7 minutes)

Stop 40 Mansfield St, Thornbury: 9:45pm (7 minutes)

Stop 41 Blythe St, Thornbury: 9:46pm (8 minutes)

Stop 42 Miller St, Preston: 9:47pm (9 minutes)

Stop 43 Raglan St, Preston: 9:48pm (10 minutes)

Stop 44 Seymour St, Preston: 9:49pm (11 minutes)

Stop 45 Bell St, Preston: 9:50pm (12 minutes)

Stop 47 David St, Preston: 9:51pm (13 minutes)

Stop 48 Gower St, Preston: 9:51pm (13 minutes)

Stop 49 Murray Rd, Preston: 9:52pm (14 minutes)

Stop 50 Sylvester Gr & Plenty Rd, Preston: 9:53pm (15 minutes)

Stop 51 Wood St, Preston: 9:53pm (15 minutes)

Stop 53 Ethel Gv, Reservoir: 9:55pm (17 minutes)

Stop 54 Wilkinson St & Plenty Rd, Reservoir: 9:56pm (18 minutes)

Stop 55 Boldrewood Pde, Reservoir: 9:57pm (19 minutes)

Stop 56 Loddon Ave, Reservoir: 9:58pm (20 minutes)

Stop 57 Reservoir High School, Reservoir: 9:59pm (21 minutes)

Stop 58 Browning St, Kingsbury: 10:00pm (22 minutes)

Stop 59 Preston Cemetery, Kingsbury: 10:01pm (23 minutes)

Stop 60 La Trobe University, Bundoora: 10:02pm (24 minutes)

Stop 61 Bundoora Park, Bundoora: 10:03pm (25 minutes)

Stop 62 Bundoora MFB, Bundoora: 10:04pm (26 minutes)

Stop 63 Greenwood Dr, Bundoora: 10:05pm (27 minutes)

Stop 64 Mount Cooper Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 10:07pm (29 minutes)

Stop 65 Grimshaw St, Bundoora: 10:08pm (30 minutes)

Stop 66 Settlement Rd, Bundoora: 10:08pm (30 minutes)

Stop 67 Bundoora Square Shopping Centre, Bundoora: 10:09pm (31 minutes)

Stop 68 Greenhills Rd, Bundoora: 10:10pm (32 minutes)

Stop 69 Taunton Dr, Bundoora: 10:12pm (34 minutes)

Stop 70 Clements Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 10:13pm (35 minutes)

Stop 71 McKimmies Rd, Bundoora: 10:14pm (36 minutes)

Home