Tram E.6026

Currently running on route 86 towards Bundoora RMIT.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 51 Wood St, Preston: 6:35pm (0 minutes)

Stop 53 Ethel Gv, Reservoir: 6:37pm (1 minutes)

Stop 54 Wilkinson St & Plenty Rd, Reservoir: 6:38pm (2 minutes)

Stop 55 Boldrewood Pde, Reservoir: 6:39pm (3 minutes)

Stop 56 Loddon Ave, Reservoir: 6:40pm (4 minutes)

Stop 57 Reservoir High School, Reservoir: 6:41pm (5 minutes)

Stop 58 Browning St, Kingsbury: 6:42pm (6 minutes)

Stop 59 Preston Cemetery, Kingsbury: 6:43pm (7 minutes)

Stop 60 La Trobe University, Bundoora: 6:44pm (8 minutes)

Stop 61 Bundoora Park, Bundoora: 6:45pm (9 minutes)

Stop 62 Bundoora MFB, Bundoora: 6:46pm (10 minutes)

Stop 63 Greenwood Dr, Bundoora: 6:47pm (11 minutes)

Stop 64 Mount Cooper Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 6:49pm (13 minutes)

Stop 65 Grimshaw St, Bundoora: 6:50pm (14 minutes)

Stop 66 Settlement Rd, Bundoora: 6:50pm (14 minutes)

Stop 67 Bundoora Square Shopping Centre, Bundoora: 6:51pm (15 minutes)

Stop 68 Greenhills Rd, Bundoora: 6:53pm (17 minutes)

Stop 69 Taunton Dr, Bundoora: 6:54pm (18 minutes)

Stop 70 Clements Dr & Plenty Rd, Bundoora: 6:56pm (20 minutes)

Stop 71 McKimmies Rd, Bundoora: 6:57pm (21 minutes)

Home