Tram E.6016

Currently running on route 58 towards West Coburg.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 4 Collins St, Melbourne: 9:36pm (0 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke St, Melbourne: 9:38pm (1 minutes)

Stop 7 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 9:39pm (2 minutes)

Stop 9 Queen Victoria Market, Melbourne: 9:42pm (5 minutes)

Stop 10 Victoria St, Melbourne: 9:43pm (6 minutes)

Stop 11 Queensberry St, Melbourne: 9:44pm (7 minutes)

Stop 12 Flemington Rd, Melbourne: 9:45pm (8 minutes)

Stop 14 Royal Melbourne Hospital, Parkville: 9:46pm (9 minutes)

Stop 15 Murphy St, Parkville: 9:47pm (10 minutes)

Stop 19 Royal Children’s Hospital, Parkville: 9:49pm (12 minutes)

Stop 24 Elliott Ave & Royal Park, Parkville: 9:50pm (13 minutes)

Stop 25 State Netball Hockey Centre, Parkville: 9:51pm (14 minutes)

Stop 26 Melbourne Zoo, Parkville: 9:51pm (14 minutes)

Stop 27 Royal Park Station, Parkville: 9:52pm (15 minutes)

Stop 28 Park St, Parkville: 9:53pm (16 minutes)

Stop 29 Brunswick Rd & Grantham St, Brunswick West: 9:54pm (17 minutes)

Stop 30 Union Square Shopping Centre, Brunswick West: 9:55pm (18 minutes)

Stop 31 Dawson St & Grantham St, Brunswick West: 9:56pm (19 minutes)

Stop 33 Daly St & Dawson St, Brunswick West: 9:57pm (20 minutes)

Stop 34 Smith St, Brunswick West: 9:58pm (21 minutes)

Stop 35 Victoria St, Brunswick West: 9:59pm (22 minutes)

Stop 36 Hope St, Brunswick West: 10:00pm (23 minutes)

Stop 37 Albion St, Brunswick West: 10:01pm (24 minutes)

Stop 38 Jacobs Reserve, Brunswick West: 10:02pm (25 minutes)

Stop 40 Moreland Rd, Brunswick West: 10:03pm (26 minutes)

Stop 41 Woodlands Ave, Pascoe Vale South: 10:04pm (27 minutes)

Stop 42 Reynard St, Pascoe Vale South: 10:05pm (28 minutes)

Stop 43 Princes Tce, Pascoe Vale South: 10:06pm (29 minutes)

Stop 44 Brearley Pde, Pascoe Vale South: 10:06pm (29 minutes)

Stop 45 Bell St, Pascoe Vale South: 10:07pm (30 minutes)

Home