Tram E.6012

Currently running on route 96 towards East Brunswick.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 9:47pm (0 minutes)

Stop 122 Southern Cross Station, Collins St, Melbourne: 9:50pm (2 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 9:52pm (4 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 9:54pm (6 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 9:55pm (7 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 9:57pm (9 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 9:58pm (10 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 9:59pm (11 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 10:02pm (14 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 10:03pm (15 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 10:05pm (17 minutes)

Stop 12 Moor St, Fitzroy: 10:06pm (18 minutes)

Stop 13 Johnston St, Fitzroy: 10:07pm (19 minutes)

Stop 14 Rose St, Fitzroy North: 10:08pm (20 minutes)

Stop 15 Alexandra Pde, Fitzroy North: 10:09pm (21 minutes)

Stop 16 Freeman St, Fitzroy North: 10:10pm (22 minutes)

Stop 17 Reid St, Fitzroy North: 10:11pm (23 minutes)

Stop 18 Scotchmer St, Fitzroy North: 10:12pm (24 minutes)

Stop 19 Brunswick Rd, Fitzroy North: 10:14pm (26 minutes)

Stop 20 Miller St, Fitzroy North: 10:14pm (26 minutes)

Stop 21 Glenlyon Rd, Fitzroy North: 10:15pm (27 minutes)

Stop 22 Albert St, Brunswick East: 10:17pm (29 minutes)

Stop 23 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 10:18pm (30 minutes)

Home