Tram E.6011

Currently running on route 86 towards Waterfront City Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 42 Dundas St, Preston: 11:10am (0 minutes)

Stop 41 Collins St, Thornbury: 11:11am (1 minutes)

Stop 40 Mansfield St, Thornbury: 11:12am (2 minutes)

Stop 39 Gooch St, Thornbury: 11:12am (2 minutes)

Stop 38 Clarendon St, Thornbury: 11:13am (3 minutes)

Stop 37 Woolton Ave & High St, Thornbury: 11:14am (4 minutes)

Stop 36 Darebin Rd, Thornbury: 11:14am (4 minutes)

Stop 35 Dennis St, Northcote: 11:15am (5 minutes)

Stop 34 McCutcheon St, Northcote: 11:16am (6 minutes)

Stop 33 Separation St, Northcote: 11:17am (7 minutes)

Stop 32 Mitchell St, Northcote: 11:18am (8 minutes)

Stop 31 Northcote Town Hall, Northcote: 11:19am (9 minutes)

Stop 30 Clarke St, Northcote: 11:20am (10 minutes)

Stop 27 Westgarth St, Northcote: 11:22am (12 minutes)

Stop 26 Walker St, Northcote: 11:23am (13 minutes)

Stop 25 Clifton Hill Interchange, Clifton Hill: 11:24am (14 minutes)

Stop 24 Gold St, Clifton Hill: 11:26am (16 minutes)

Stop 23 Wellington St, Clifton Hill: 11:27am (17 minutes)

Stop 22 Smith St, Clifton Hill: 11:28am (18 minutes)

Stop 21 Alexandra Pde, Collingwood: 11:30am (20 minutes)

Stop 20 Keele St, Collingwood: 11:31am (21 minutes)

Stop 19 Johnston St, Collingwood: 11:32am (22 minutes)

Stop 18 Hodgson St, Collingwood: 11:34am (24 minutes)

Stop 17 Charles St, Collingwood: 11:35am (25 minutes)

Stop 16 Peel St, Collingwood: 11:35am (25 minutes)

Stop 15 Gertrude St, Collingwood: 11:36am (26 minutes)

Stop 14 Napier St, Fitzroy: 11:37am (27 minutes)

Stop 13 Brunswick St, Fitzroy: 11:38am (28 minutes)

Stop 11 Melbourne Museum, Fitzroy: 11:39am (29 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, Melbourne: 11:42am (32 minutes)

Stop 9 Spring St, Melbourne: 11:44am (34 minutes)

Stop 7 Russell St, Melbourne: 11:46am (36 minutes)

Stop 6 Swanston St, Melbourne: 11:47am (37 minutes)

Stop 5 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 11:48am (38 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 11:50am (40 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 11:52am (42 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 11:55am (45 minutes)

Stop 120 Lonsdale St, Melbourne: 11:57am (47 minutes)

Stop 119 La Trobe St, Melbourne: 11:58am (48 minutes)

Stop D1 Stadium Precinct - La Trobe St, Docklands: 11:59am (49 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 12:01pm (51 minutes)

Stop D10 NewQuay, Docklands: 12:04pm (54 minutes)

Home