Tram D2.5019

Currently running on route 19 towards North Coburg.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 19 Brunswick Rd, Brunswick: 5:33pm (0 minutes)

Stop 20 Barkly Square, Brunswick: 5:34pm (1 minutes)

Stop 21 Dawson St, Brunswick: 5:36pm (3 minutes)

Stop 22 Albert St, Brunswick: 5:37pm (4 minutes)

Stop 23 Victoria St, Brunswick: 5:38pm (5 minutes)

Stop 24 Blyth St, Brunswick: 5:39pm (6 minutes)

Stop 25 Stewart St, Brunswick: 5:40pm (7 minutes)

Stop 26 Albion St, Brunswick: 5:41pm (8 minutes)

Stop 27 Brunswick Tram Depot, Brunswick: 5:42pm (9 minutes)

Stop 28 Moreland Rd, Brunswick: 5:43pm (10 minutes)

Stop 29 Moore St, Coburg: 5:44pm (11 minutes)

Stop 30 The Avenue, Coburg: 5:44pm (11 minutes)

Stop 31 Reynard St, Coburg: 5:46pm (13 minutes)

Stop 32 Munro St, Coburg: 5:47pm (14 minutes)

Stop 33 Victoria St, Coburg: 5:48pm (15 minutes)

Stop 34 Bell St, Coburg: 5:49pm (16 minutes)

Stop 36 Rogers St, Coburg: 5:51pm (18 minutes)

Stop 37 Gaffney St, Coburg North: 5:52pm (19 minutes)

Stop 38 Renown St, Coburg North: 5:52pm (19 minutes)

Stop 39 Mercy College, Coburg North: 5:53pm (20 minutes)

Stop 40 Bakers Rd, Coburg North: 5:54pm (21 minutes)

Home