Tram D2.5017

Currently running on route 19 towards North Coburg.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 25 Stewart St, Brunswick: 12:14pm (0 minutes)

Stop 26 Albion St, Brunswick: 12:15pm (1 minutes)

Stop 27 Brunswick Tram Depot, Brunswick: 12:17pm (3 minutes)

Stop 28 Moreland Rd, Brunswick: 12:18pm (4 minutes)

Stop 29 Moore St, Coburg: 12:19pm (5 minutes)

Stop 30 The Avenue, Coburg: 12:20pm (6 minutes)

Stop 31 Reynard St, Coburg: 12:22pm (8 minutes)

Stop 32 Munro St, Coburg: 12:24pm (10 minutes)

Stop 33 Victoria St, Coburg: 12:25pm (11 minutes)

Stop 34 Bell St, Coburg: 12:26pm (12 minutes)

Stop 36 Rogers St, Coburg: 12:27pm (13 minutes)

Stop 37 Gaffney St, Coburg North: 12:28pm (14 minutes)

Stop 38 Renown St, Coburg North: 12:29pm (15 minutes)

Stop 39 Mercy College, Coburg North: 12:29pm (15 minutes)

Stop 40 Bakers Rd, Coburg North: 12:30pm (16 minutes)

Home