Tram D2.5005

Currently running on route 6 towards Glen Iris.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 35 Williams Rd, Prahran: 8:57pm (0 minutes)

Stop 36 Chatsworth Rd, Prahran: 8:58pm (0 minutes)

Stop 37 Airlie Ave, Prahran: 8:58pm (0 minutes)

Stop 38 Orrong Rd, Prahran: 8:59pm (1 minutes)

Stop 39 Auburn Gr & High St, Armadale: 9:00pm (2 minutes)

Stop 40 Armadale Station, Armadale: 9:01pm (3 minutes)

Stop 41 Kooyong Rd, Armadale: 9:01pm (3 minutes)

Stop 42 Huntingtower Rd, Armadale: 9:02pm (4 minutes)

Stop 43 Mercer Rd, Armadale: 9:02pm (4 minutes)

Stop 44 Glenferrie Rd, Malvern: 9:03pm (5 minutes)

Stop 45 De La Salle College, Malvern: 9:04pm (6 minutes)

Stop 46 Fraser St, Malvern: 9:04pm (6 minutes)

Stop 47 Dixon St, Malvern: 9:05pm (7 minutes)

Stop 48 Tooronga Rd, Glen Iris: 9:05pm (7 minutes)

Stop 49 Harold Holt Swim Centre, Glen Iris: 9:06pm (8 minutes)

Stop 50 Belmont Ave & High St, Glen Iris: 9:06pm (8 minutes)

Stop 51 Burke Rd, Glen Iris: 9:07pm (9 minutes)

Stop 52 Boyanda Rd, Glen Iris: 9:07pm (9 minutes)

Stop 53 Malvern Rd, Glen Iris: 9:08pm (10 minutes)

Home