Tram D1.3533

Currently running on route 6 towards Glen Iris.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 130 Barrow St, Coburg: 10:57am (0 minutes)

Stop 129 Moreland Rd & Holmes St, Brunswick East: 10:58am (1 minutes)

Stop 128 Mitchell St & Holmes St, Brunswick East: 10:59am (2 minutes)

Stop 127 Albion St, Brunswick East: 11:00am (3 minutes)

Stop 126 Stewart St, Brunswick East: 11:01am (4 minutes)

Stop 125 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 11:02am (5 minutes)

Stop 124 Victoria St, Brunswick East: 11:03am (6 minutes)

Stop 123 Albert St, Brunswick East: 11:03am (6 minutes)

Stop 122 Glenlyon Rd, Brunswick East: 11:05am (8 minutes)

Stop 121 Weston St, Brunswick East: 11:06am (9 minutes)

Stop 120 Brunswick Rd, Brunswick East: 11:07am (10 minutes)

Stop 118 Pigdon St, Carlton North: 11:08am (11 minutes)

Stop 117 Richardson St, Carlton North: 11:10am (13 minutes)

Stop 116 Fenwick St, Carlton North: 11:11am (14 minutes)

Stop 115 Melbourne Cemetery, Carlton North: 11:12am (15 minutes)

Stop 114 Princes St, Carlton North: 11:13am (16 minutes)

Stop 113 Lytton St, Carlton: 11:14am (17 minutes)

Stop 112 Elgin St, Carlton: 11:15am (18 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 11:16am (19 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 11:18am (21 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 11:20am (23 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 11:21am (24 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 11:24am (27 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 11:27am (30 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 11:30am (33 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 11:31am (34 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 11:32am (35 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 11:34am (37 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 11:36am (39 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 11:37am (40 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 11:38am (41 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 11:39am (42 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 11:40am (43 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 11:41am (44 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 11:42am (45 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 11:43am (46 minutes)

Stop 28 Punt Rd, Prahran: 11:44am (47 minutes)

Stop 29 Perth St, Prahran: 11:45am (48 minutes)

Stop 30 Prahran Station, Prahran: 11:46am (49 minutes)

Stop 31 Chapel St, Prahran: 11:47am (50 minutes)

Stop 32 Hornby St, Prahran: 11:48am (51 minutes)

Stop 33 The Avenue, Prahran: 11:49am (52 minutes)

Stop 34 Lewisham Rd, Prahran: 11:49am (52 minutes)

Stop 35 Williams Rd, Prahran: 11:50am (53 minutes)

Stop 36 Chatsworth Rd, Prahran: 11:51am (54 minutes)

Stop 37 Airlie Ave, Prahran: 11:52am (55 minutes)

Stop 38 Orrong Rd, Prahran: 11:53am (56 minutes)

Stop 39 Auburn Gr & High St, Armadale: 11:54am (57 minutes)

Stop 40 Armadale Station, Armadale: 11:55am (58 minutes)

Stop 41 Kooyong Rd, Armadale: 11:56am (59 minutes)

Stop 42 Huntingtower Rd, Armadale: 11:57am (60 minutes)

Stop 43 Mercer Rd, Armadale: 11:58am (61 minutes)

Stop 44 Glenferrie Rd, Malvern: 11:59am (62 minutes)

Stop 45 De La Salle College, Malvern: 12:00pm (63 minutes)

Stop 46 Fraser St, Malvern: 12:01pm (64 minutes)

Stop 47 Dixon St, Malvern: 12:01pm (64 minutes)

Stop 48 Tooronga Rd, Glen Iris: 12:02pm (65 minutes)

Stop 49 Harold Holt Swim Centre, Glen Iris: 12:03pm (66 minutes)

Stop 50 Belmont Ave & High St, Glen Iris: 12:03pm (66 minutes)

Stop 51 Burke Rd, Glen Iris: 12:04pm (67 minutes)

Stop 52 Boyanda Rd, Glen Iris: 12:04pm (67 minutes)

Stop 53 Malvern Rd, Glen Iris: 12:05pm (68 minutes)

Home