Tram D1.3518

Currently running on route 72 towards Melbourne University.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 69 Peverill St, Kew: 7:54pm (0 minutes)

Stop 68 Mont Albert Rd, Kew: 7:54pm (0 minutes)

Stop 67 Camberwell Girls Grammar, Canterbury: 7:55pm (1 minutes)

Stop 66 Canterbury Rd, Canterbury: 7:56pm (2 minutes)

Stop 65 Victoria Rd, Camberwell: 7:56pm (2 minutes)

Stop 64 Camberwell Station, Camberwell: 7:57pm (3 minutes)

Stop 63 Prospect Hill Rd, Camberwell: 7:58pm (4 minutes)

Stop 61 Riversdale Rd & Burke Rd, Camberwell: 8:00pm (6 minutes)

Stop 59 Seymour Gr, Camberwell: 8:01pm (7 minutes)

Stop 58 Currajong Ave, Camberwell: 8:02pm (8 minutes)

Stop 57 Pine Ave, Camberwell: 8:03pm (9 minutes)

Stop 56 Anderson Rd, Camberwell: 8:03pm (9 minutes)

Stop 55 Middle Rd, Camberwell: 8:04pm (10 minutes)

Stop 54 Toorak Rd, Camberwell: 8:04pm (10 minutes)

Stop 53 Howitt St, Camberwell: 8:05pm (11 minutes)

Stop 51 Gardiner Station & Burke Rd, Glen Iris: 8:06pm (12 minutes)

Stop 50 Burke Rd & Malvern Rd, Glen Iris: 8:07pm (13 minutes)

Stop 49 Belmont Ave North, Glen Iris: 8:08pm (14 minutes)

Stop 48 Edgar St, Glen Iris: 8:08pm (14 minutes)

Stop 47 Tooronga Rd, Glen Iris: 8:09pm (15 minutes)

Stop 46 Shaftesbury Ave, Malvern: 8:09pm (15 minutes)

Stop 45 Elizabeth St, Malvern: 8:10pm (16 minutes)

Stop 44 Plant St, Malvern: 8:10pm (16 minutes)

Stop 43 Glenferrie Rd, Toorak: 8:11pm (17 minutes)

Stop 42 Lauriston Girls School, Toorak: 8:12pm (18 minutes)

Stop 41 Murray St, Toorak: 8:12pm (18 minutes)

Stop 40 Kooyong Rd, Toorak: 8:13pm (19 minutes)

Stop 39 Densham Rd, Toorak: 8:14pm (20 minutes)

Stop 38 Clendon Rd, Toorak: 8:14pm (20 minutes)

Stop 37 Toorak Station, Toorak: 8:15pm (21 minutes)

Stop 36 A'Beckett St & Malvern Rd, Toorak: 8:16pm (22 minutes)

Stop 35 Lorne Rd, Toorak: 8:16pm (22 minutes)

Stop 34 Williams Rd, South Yarra: 8:17pm (23 minutes)

Stop 33 Francis St & Malvern Rd, South Yarra: 8:17pm (23 minutes)

Stop 32 Bendigo St, South Yarra: 8:18pm (24 minutes)

Stop 31 Chapel St, South Yarra: 8:19pm (25 minutes)

Stop 30 Prahran Market, South Yarra: 8:20pm (26 minutes)

Stop 29 Porter St, South Yarra: 8:20pm (26 minutes)

Stop 28 Braille Library, South Yarra: 8:21pm (27 minutes)

Stop 27 Punt Rd, South Yarra: 8:22pm (28 minutes)

Stop 26 Alfred Hospital, South Yarra: 8:23pm (29 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 8:24pm (30 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 8:25pm (31 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 8:26pm (32 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 8:27pm (33 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 8:29pm (35 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 8:30pm (36 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 8:32pm (38 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 8:33pm (39 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 8:35pm (41 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 8:36pm (42 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 8:38pm (44 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 8:40pm (46 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 8:42pm (48 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 8:43pm (49 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 8:44pm (50 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 8:46pm (52 minutes)

Home