Tram D1.3511

Currently running on route 5 towards Malvern.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 33 Hornby St, Windsor: 9:04am (0 minutes)

Stop 34 The Avenue, Windsor: 9:04am (0 minutes)

Stop 35 Williams Rd, Prahran: 9:05am (1 minutes)

Stop 36 Closeburn Ave, Prahran: 9:06am (2 minutes)

Stop 37 Lansdowne Rd, Prahran: 9:06am (2 minutes)

Stop 38 Orrong Rd, Armadale: 9:07am (3 minutes)

Stop 40 Wattletree Rd, Armadale: 9:08am (4 minutes)

Stop 41 Armadale St, Armadale: 9:09am (5 minutes)

Stop 42 Kooyong Rd, Armadale: 9:09am (5 minutes)

Stop 43 Egerton Rd, Armadale: 9:10am (6 minutes)

Stop 44 Duncraig Ave, Armadale: 9:11am (7 minutes)

Stop 45 Glenferrie Rd, Malvern: 9:12am (8 minutes)

Stop 46 Nicholls St, Malvern: 9:12am (8 minutes)

Stop 47 Cabrini Hospital, Malvern: 9:13am (9 minutes)

Stop 48 Dixon St, Malvern: 9:14am (10 minutes)

Stop 49 Tooronga Rd, Malvern East: 9:15am (11 minutes)

Stop 50 Vincent St, Malvern East: 9:15am (11 minutes)

Stop 51 Erica Ave, Malvern East: 9:16am (12 minutes)

Stop 52 Burke Rd, Malvern East: 9:17am (13 minutes)

Home