Tram D1.3510

Currently running on route 6 towards Glen Iris.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 133 Moreland Station, Coburg: 11:52am (0 minutes)

Stop 132 Sydney Rd, Coburg: 11:54am (2 minutes)

Stop 131 De Carle St, Coburg: 11:55am (3 minutes)

Stop 130 Barrow St, Coburg: 11:56am (4 minutes)

Stop 129 Moreland Rd & Holmes St, Brunswick East: 11:57am (5 minutes)

Stop 128 Mitchell St & Holmes St, Brunswick East: 11:58am (6 minutes)

Stop 127 Albion St, Brunswick East: 11:59am (7 minutes)

Stop 126 Stewart St, Brunswick East: 12:00pm (8 minutes)

Stop 125 Blyth St, Brunswick East: 12:02pm (10 minutes)

Stop 124 Victoria St, Brunswick East: 12:02pm (10 minutes)

Stop 123 Albert St, Brunswick East: 12:03pm (11 minutes)

Stop 122 Glenlyon Rd, Brunswick East: 12:04pm (12 minutes)

Stop 121 Weston St, Brunswick East: 12:06pm (14 minutes)

Stop 120 Brunswick Rd, Brunswick East: 12:07pm (15 minutes)

Stop 118 Pigdon St, Carlton North: 12:08pm (16 minutes)

Stop 117 Richardson St, Carlton North: 12:10pm (18 minutes)

Stop 116 Fenwick St, Carlton North: 12:11pm (19 minutes)

Stop 115 Melbourne Cemetery, Carlton North: 12:12pm (20 minutes)

Stop 114 Princes St, Carlton North: 12:13pm (21 minutes)

Stop 113 Lytton St, Carlton: 12:14pm (22 minutes)

Stop 112 Elgin St, Carlton: 12:15pm (23 minutes)

Stop 1 Melbourne University, Carlton: 12:16pm (24 minutes)

Stop 3 Lincoln Square, Carlton: 12:18pm (26 minutes)

Stop 4 Queensberry St, Carlton: 12:20pm (28 minutes)

Stop 7 RMIT University, Melbourne: 12:21pm (29 minutes)

Stop 8 Melbourne Central Station, Melbourne: 12:24pm (32 minutes)

Stop 10 Bourke Street Mall, Melbourne: 12:27pm (35 minutes)

Stop 11 Collins St & Swanston St, Melbourne: 12:30pm (38 minutes)

Stop 13 Flinders Street Station, Melbourne: 12:31pm (39 minutes)

Stop 14 Arts Precinct, Southbank: 12:32pm (40 minutes)

Stop 17 Grant St - Police Memorial, Southbank: 12:34pm (42 minutes)

Stop 19 Shrine of Remembrance, Southbank: 12:36pm (44 minutes)

Stop 20 Park St & St Kilda Rd, Melbourne: 12:37pm (45 minutes)

Stop 22 Toorak Rd, Melbourne: 12:38pm (46 minutes)

Stop 23 Arthur St, Melbourne: 12:39pm (47 minutes)

Stop 24 Leopold St, Melbourne: 12:40pm (48 minutes)

Stop 25 Commercial Rd, Melbourne: 12:41pm (49 minutes)

Stop 26 Moubray St, Melbourne: 12:42pm (50 minutes)

Stop 27 High St, Melbourne: 12:43pm (51 minutes)

Stop 28 Punt Rd, Prahran: 12:44pm (52 minutes)

Stop 29 Perth St, Prahran: 12:45pm (53 minutes)

Stop 30 Prahran Station, Prahran: 12:46pm (54 minutes)

Stop 31 Chapel St, Prahran: 12:47pm (55 minutes)

Stop 32 Hornby St, Prahran: 12:48pm (56 minutes)

Stop 33 The Avenue, Prahran: 12:49pm (57 minutes)

Stop 34 Lewisham Rd, Prahran: 12:49pm (57 minutes)

Stop 35 Williams Rd, Prahran: 12:50pm (58 minutes)

Stop 36 Chatsworth Rd, Prahran: 12:51pm (59 minutes)

Stop 37 Airlie Ave, Prahran: 12:52pm (60 minutes)

Stop 38 Orrong Rd, Prahran: 12:53pm (61 minutes)

Stop 39 Auburn Gr & High St, Armadale: 12:54pm (62 minutes)

Stop 40 Armadale Station, Armadale: 12:55pm (63 minutes)

Stop 41 Kooyong Rd, Armadale: 12:56pm (64 minutes)

Stop 42 Huntingtower Rd, Armadale: 12:57pm (65 minutes)

Stop 43 Mercer Rd, Armadale: 12:58pm (66 minutes)

Stop 44 Glenferrie Rd, Malvern: 12:59pm (67 minutes)

Stop 45 De La Salle College, Malvern: 1:00pm (68 minutes)

Stop 46 Fraser St, Malvern: 1:01pm (69 minutes)

Stop 47 Dixon St, Malvern: 1:01pm (69 minutes)

Stop 48 Tooronga Rd, Glen Iris: 1:02pm (70 minutes)

Stop 49 Harold Holt Swim Centre, Glen Iris: 1:03pm (71 minutes)

Stop 50 Belmont Ave & High St, Glen Iris: 1:03pm (71 minutes)

Stop 51 Burke Rd, Glen Iris: 1:04pm (72 minutes)

Stop 52 Boyanda Rd, Glen Iris: 1:04pm (72 minutes)

Stop 53 Malvern Rd, Glen Iris: 1:05pm (73 minutes)

Home