Tram D1.3508

Currently running on route 16 towards Kew via St Kilda.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 53 Malvern Station, Malvern: 4:51pm (0 minutes)

Stop 54 Wattletree Rd, Malvern: 4:53pm (2 minutes)

Stop 55 Llaneast St, Malvern: 4:54pm (3 minutes)

Stop 56 Malvern Tram Depot, Malvern: 4:55pm (4 minutes)

Stop 57 High St, Malvern: 4:56pm (5 minutes)

Stop 58 Bell St, Malvern: 4:58pm (7 minutes)

Stop 59 Malvern Rd, Malvern: 4:59pm (8 minutes)

Stop 60 Stonnington Pl, Malvern: 5:00pm (9 minutes)

Stop 61 Moorakyne Ave, Malvern: 5:01pm (10 minutes)

Stop 62 Mayfield Ave, Malvern: 5:01pm (10 minutes)

Stop 63 Toorak Rd, Malvern: 5:02pm (11 minutes)

Stop 64 Mernda Rd, Toorak: 5:03pm (12 minutes)

Stop 65 Kooyong Station & Glenferrie Rd, Toorak: 5:04pm (13 minutes)

Stop 66 Kooyong Tennis Centre, Toorak: 5:05pm (14 minutes)

Stop 67 Gardiner Rd, Hawthorn: 5:06pm (15 minutes)

Stop 68 Callantina Rd, Hawthorn: 5:07pm (16 minutes)

Stop 69 South St, Hawthorn: 5:08pm (17 minutes)

Stop 70 Riversdale Rd, Hawthorn: 5:09pm (18 minutes)

Stop 71 Urquhart St, Hawthorn: 5:11pm (20 minutes)

Stop 72 Manningtree Rd, Hawthorn: 5:12pm (21 minutes)

Stop 73 Burwood Rd, Hawthorn: 5:13pm (22 minutes)

Stop 74 Glenferrie Station, Hawthorn: 5:14pm (23 minutes)

Stop 75 Chrystobel Cr, Hawthorn: 5:14pm (23 minutes)

Stop 76 Johnson St, Hawthorn: 5:15pm (24 minutes)

Stop 77 Barkers Rd, Kew: 5:16pm (25 minutes)

Stop 78 Fitzwilliam St, Kew: 5:17pm (26 minutes)

Stop 79 Wellington St, Kew: 5:18pm (27 minutes)

Stop 80 Cotham Rd, Kew: 5:19pm (28 minutes)

Home