Tram C.3033

Currently running on route 48 towards North Balwyn.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 32 Kew Junction, Kew: 6:35pm (0 minutes)

Stop 33 Kew Shopping Centre, Kew: 6:36pm (1 minutes)

Stop 34 Pakington St, Kew: 6:36pm (1 minutes)

Stop 35 Cobden St, Kew: 6:37pm (2 minutes)

Stop 36 Parkhill Rd, Kew: 6:38pm (3 minutes)

Stop 37 Kew Cemetery, Kew: 6:39pm (4 minutes)

Stop 38 Victoria Park, Kew East: 6:40pm (5 minutes)

Stop 39 Harp Rd, Kew East: 6:41pm (6 minutes)

Stop 40 Harp Village, Kew East: 6:42pm (7 minutes)

Stop 41 Clyde St, Kew East: 6:42pm (7 minutes)

Stop 42 Irymple Ave, Kew East: 6:43pm (8 minutes)

Stop 43 Kew High School, Kew East: 6:45pm (10 minutes)

Stop 44 Burke Rd, Kew: 6:45pm (10 minutes)

Stop 46 Wattle Ave, Balwyn North: 6:46pm (11 minutes)

Stop 47 North Balwyn Shopping Centre, Balwyn North: 6:47pm (12 minutes)

Stop 48 Sunburst Ave, Balwyn North: 6:47pm (12 minutes)

Stop 49 City View Rd, Balwyn North: 6:48pm (13 minutes)

Stop 50 Hill Rd, Balwyn North: 6:48pm (13 minutes)

Stop 51 Balwyn Rd, Balwyn North: 6:49pm (14 minutes)

Home