Tram C.3030

Currently running on route 48 towards North Balwyn.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 17 Bosisto St, Richmond: 9:05pm (1 minutes)

Stop 18 Church St, Richmond: 9:05pm (1 minutes)

Stop 19 Richmond Town Hall, Richmond: 9:06pm (2 minutes)

Stop 20 Coppin St, Richmond: 9:07pm (3 minutes)

Stop 21 Burnley St, Richmond: 9:08pm (4 minutes)

Stop 22 Yarra Blvd, Richmond: 9:09pm (5 minutes)

Stop 23 Hawthorn Bridge, Hawthorn: 9:10pm (6 minutes)

Stop 24 Grattan St, Hawthorn: 9:11pm (7 minutes)

Stop 25 Brook St, Hawthorn: 9:12pm (8 minutes)

Stop 26 Barkers Rd, Hawthorn: 9:13pm (9 minutes)

Stop 31 Stevenson St, Kew: 9:14pm (10 minutes)

Stop 32 Kew Junction, Kew: 9:15pm (11 minutes)

Stop 33 Kew Shopping Centre, Kew: 9:15pm (11 minutes)

Stop 34 Pakington St, Kew: 9:16pm (12 minutes)

Stop 35 Cobden St, Kew: 9:17pm (13 minutes)

Stop 36 Parkhill Rd, Kew: 9:18pm (14 minutes)

Stop 37 Kew Cemetery, Kew: 9:18pm (14 minutes)

Stop 38 Victoria Park, Kew East: 9:19pm (15 minutes)

Stop 39 Harp Rd, Kew East: 9:20pm (16 minutes)

Stop 40 Harp Village, Kew East: 9:21pm (17 minutes)

Stop 41 Clyde St, Kew East: 9:21pm (17 minutes)

Stop 42 Irymple Ave, Kew East: 9:22pm (18 minutes)

Stop 43 Kew High School, Kew East: 9:24pm (20 minutes)

Stop 44 Burke Rd, Kew: 9:24pm (20 minutes)

Stop 46 Wattle Ave, Balwyn North: 9:25pm (21 minutes)

Stop 47 North Balwyn Shopping Centre, Balwyn North: 9:26pm (22 minutes)

Stop 48 Sunburst Ave, Balwyn North: 9:26pm (22 minutes)

Stop 49 City View Rd, Balwyn North: 9:27pm (23 minutes)

Stop 50 Hill Rd, Balwyn North: 9:27pm (23 minutes)

Stop 51 Balwyn Rd, Balwyn North: 9:28pm (24 minutes)

Home