Tram C.3028

Currently running on route 109 towards Box Hill.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 47 Balwyn Rd, Balwyn: 9:49pm (0 minutes)

Stop 48 Balwyn Shopping Centre, Balwyn: 9:49pm (0 minutes)

Stop 49 Northcote Ave, Balwyn: 9:50pm (1 minutes)

Stop 50 Wharton St, Surrey Hills: 9:51pm (2 minutes)

Stop 51 Narrak Rd, Surrey Hills: 9:52pm (3 minutes)

Stop 53 Union Rd, Surrey Hills: 9:53pm (4 minutes)

Stop 54 Inglisby Rd, Mont Albert: 9:53pm (4 minutes)

Stop 55 Hood St, Mont Albert: 9:55pm (6 minutes)

Stop 56 Elgar Rd, Box Hill: 9:56pm (7 minutes)

Stop 57 Nelson Rd, Box Hill: 9:56pm (7 minutes)

Stop 58 Box Hill Central, Box Hill: 9:57pm (8 minutes)

Home