Tram C.3026

Currently running on route 109 towards Port Melbourne.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 38 Marshall Ave, Kew: 10:59pm (0 minutes)

Stop 37 Belmont Ave, Kew: 10:59pm (0 minutes)

Stop 36 Glenferrie Rd, Kew: 11:00pm (1 minutes)

Stop 35 Charles St, Kew: 11:01pm (2 minutes)

Stop 34 High St & Cotham Rd, Kew: 11:02pm (3 minutes)

Stop 32 Kew Junction, Kew: 11:03pm (4 minutes)

Stop 31 Stevenson St, Kew: 11:04pm (5 minutes)

Stop 29 Barkers Rd, Kew: 11:05pm (6 minutes)

Stop 27 Findon Cres, Kew: 11:06pm (7 minutes)

Stop 25 River Blvd, Richmond: 11:07pm (8 minutes)

Stop 24 Victoria Gardens, Richmond: 11:08pm (9 minutes)

Stop 23 Leslie St, Richmond: 11:08pm (9 minutes)

Stop 22 Mckay St, Richmond: 11:09pm (10 minutes)

Stop 21 Church St, Richmond: 11:10pm (11 minutes)

Stop 20 Lennox St, Richmond: 11:11pm (12 minutes)

Stop 19 North Richmond Station, Richmond: 11:12pm (13 minutes)

Stop 18 Hoddle St, East Melbourne: 11:13pm (14 minutes)

Stop 16 Wellington St, East Melbourne: 11:14pm (15 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, East Melbourne: 11:15pm (16 minutes)

Stop 13 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 11:16pm (17 minutes)

Stop 12 St Vincent's Plaza, East Melbourne: 11:17pm (18 minutes)

Stop 11 Albert St, East Melbourne: 11:18pm (19 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, East Melbourne: 11:19pm (20 minutes)

Stop 8 Spring St & Collins St, Melbourne: 11:20pm (21 minutes)

Stop 7 101 Collins St, Melbourne: 11:21pm (22 minutes)

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 11:24pm (25 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 11:25pm (26 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 11:27pm (28 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 11:29pm (30 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 11:31pm (32 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 11:32pm (33 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 11:35pm (36 minutes)

Stop 125A Southbank Tram Depot, South Melbourne: 11:35pm (36 minutes)

Stop 126 Montague St, South Melbourne: 11:37pm (38 minutes)

Stop 127 North Port, Port Melbourne: 11:39pm (40 minutes)

Stop 128 Graham St & Station St, Port Melbourne: 11:40pm (41 minutes)

Stop 129 Beacon Cove, Port Melbourne: 11:42pm (43 minutes)

Home