Tram C.3023

Currently running on route 109 towards Port Melbourne.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 19 North Richmond Station, Richmond: 10:44am (0 minutes)

Stop 18 Hoddle St, East Melbourne: 10:45am (0 minutes)

Stop 16 Wellington St, East Melbourne: 10:47am (2 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, East Melbourne: 10:48am (3 minutes)

Stop 13 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 10:49am (4 minutes)

Stop 12 St Vincent's Plaza, East Melbourne: 10:50am (5 minutes)

Stop 11 Albert St, East Melbourne: 10:51am (6 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, East Melbourne: 10:52am (7 minutes)

Stop 8 Spring St & Collins St, Melbourne: 10:53am (8 minutes)

Stop 7 101 Collins St, Melbourne: 10:54am (9 minutes)

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 10:57am (12 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 10:58am (13 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 11:00am (15 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 11:02am (17 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 11:04am (19 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 11:05am (20 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 11:08am (23 minutes)

Stop 125A Southbank Tram Depot, South Melbourne: 11:08am (23 minutes)

Stop 126 Montague St, South Melbourne: 11:10am (25 minutes)

Stop 127 North Port, Port Melbourne: 11:12am (27 minutes)

Stop 128 Graham St & Station St, Port Melbourne: 11:13am (28 minutes)

Stop 129 Beacon Cove, Port Melbourne: 11:15am (30 minutes)

Home