Tram C.3019

Currently running on route 109 towards Box Hill.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 32 Kew Junction, Kew: 9:51pm (0 minutes)

Stop 33 Kew Shopping Centre, Kew: 9:52pm (1 minutes)

Stop 34 High St & Cotham Rd, Kew: 9:52pm (1 minutes)

Stop 35 Charles St, Kew: 9:53pm (2 minutes)

Stop 36 Glenferrie Rd, Kew: 9:54pm (3 minutes)

Stop 37 Belmont Ave, Kew: 9:55pm (4 minutes)

Stop 38 Marshall Ave, Kew: 9:55pm (4 minutes)

Stop 39 Florence Ave & Cotham Rd, Kew: 9:56pm (5 minutes)

Stop 40 St George's Hospital, Kew: 9:57pm (6 minutes)

Stop 41 Kew Traffic School, Kew: 9:58pm (7 minutes)

Stop 42 Burke Rd, Deepdene: 9:58pm (7 minutes)

Stop 43 Deepdene Shopping Centre, Deepdene: 9:59pm (8 minutes)

Stop 44 Deepdene Park, Deepdene: 10:00pm (9 minutes)

Stop 45 Hardwicke St, Balwyn: 10:00pm (9 minutes)

Stop 46 Balwyn Cinema, Balwyn: 10:01pm (10 minutes)

Stop 47 Balwyn Rd, Balwyn: 10:02pm (11 minutes)

Stop 48 Balwyn Shopping Centre, Balwyn: 10:02pm (11 minutes)

Stop 49 Northcote Ave, Balwyn: 10:03pm (12 minutes)

Stop 50 Wharton St, Surrey Hills: 10:04pm (13 minutes)

Stop 51 Narrak Rd, Surrey Hills: 10:05pm (14 minutes)

Stop 53 Union Rd, Surrey Hills: 10:06pm (15 minutes)

Stop 54 Inglisby Rd, Mont Albert: 10:06pm (15 minutes)

Stop 55 Hood St, Mont Albert: 10:08pm (17 minutes)

Stop 56 Elgar Rd, Box Hill: 10:09pm (18 minutes)

Stop 57 Nelson Rd, Box Hill: 10:09pm (18 minutes)

Stop 58 Box Hill Central, Box Hill: 10:10pm (19 minutes)

Home