Tram C.3010

Currently running on route 109 towards Box Hill.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 37 Belmont Ave, Kew: 5:11pm (0 minutes)

Stop 38 Marshall Ave, Kew: 5:12pm (1 minutes)

Stop 39 Florence Ave & Cotham Rd, Kew: 5:13pm (2 minutes)

Stop 40 St George's Hospital, Kew: 5:13pm (2 minutes)

Stop 41 Kew Traffic School, Kew: 5:14pm (3 minutes)

Stop 42 Burke Rd, Deepdene: 5:15pm (4 minutes)

Stop 43 Deepdene Shopping Centre, Deepdene: 5:16pm (5 minutes)

Stop 44 Deepdene Park, Deepdene: 5:17pm (6 minutes)

Stop 45 Hardwicke St, Balwyn: 5:17pm (6 minutes)

Stop 46 Balwyn Cinema, Balwyn: 5:18pm (7 minutes)

Stop 47 Balwyn Rd, Balwyn: 5:19pm (8 minutes)

Stop 48 Balwyn Shopping Centre, Balwyn: 5:20pm (9 minutes)

Stop 49 Northcote Ave, Balwyn: 5:21pm (10 minutes)

Stop 50 Wharton St, Surrey Hills: 5:22pm (11 minutes)

Stop 51 Narrak Rd, Surrey Hills: 5:23pm (12 minutes)

Stop 53 Union Rd, Surrey Hills: 5:24pm (13 minutes)

Stop 54 Inglisby Rd, Mont Albert: 5:25pm (14 minutes)

Stop 55 Hood St, Mont Albert: 5:26pm (15 minutes)

Stop 56 Elgar Rd, Box Hill: 5:27pm (16 minutes)

Stop 57 Nelson Rd, Box Hill: 5:28pm (17 minutes)

Stop 58 Box Hill Central, Box Hill: 5:29pm (18 minutes)

Home