Tram C.3008

Currently running on route 48 towards North Balwyn.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop D17 Collins Landing, Docklands: 7:41pm (0 minutes)

Stop D16 Harbour Esp, Docklands: 7:43pm (2 minutes)

Stop D15 Batman's Hill, Docklands: 7:43pm (2 minutes)

Stop D14 Southern Cross Station, Docklands: 7:44pm (3 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 7:44pm (3 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 7:47pm (6 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 7:49pm (8 minutes)

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 7:50pm (9 minutes)

Stop 7 101 Collins St, Melbourne: 7:52pm (11 minutes)

Stop 8 Spring St & Collins St, Melbourne: 7:54pm (13 minutes)

Stop 9 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 7:56pm (15 minutes)

Stop 10 Jolimont Rd, East Melbourne: 7:56pm (15 minutes)

Stop 11 Jolimont Station/MCG & Wellington Pde, East Melbourne: 7:57pm (16 minutes)

Stop 13 Simpson St, East Melbourne: 7:58pm (17 minutes)

Stop 14 Punt Rd, Melbourne: 7:59pm (18 minutes)

Stop 15 Epworth Hospital, Richmond: 8:00pm (19 minutes)

Stop 17 Bosisto St, Richmond: 8:01pm (20 minutes)

Stop 18 Church St, Richmond: 8:01pm (20 minutes)

Stop 19 Richmond Town Hall, Richmond: 8:02pm (21 minutes)

Stop 20 Coppin St, Richmond: 8:03pm (22 minutes)

Stop 21 Burnley St, Richmond: 8:04pm (23 minutes)

Stop 22 Yarra Blvd, Richmond: 8:05pm (24 minutes)

Stop 23 Hawthorn Bridge, Hawthorn: 8:06pm (25 minutes)

Stop 24 Grattan St, Hawthorn: 8:07pm (26 minutes)

Stop 25 Brook St, Hawthorn: 8:08pm (27 minutes)

Stop 26 Barkers Rd, Hawthorn: 8:09pm (28 minutes)

Stop 31 Stevenson St, Kew: 8:10pm (29 minutes)

Stop 32 Kew Junction, Kew: 8:11pm (30 minutes)

Stop 33 Kew Shopping Centre, Kew: 8:11pm (30 minutes)

Stop 34 Pakington St, Kew: 8:12pm (31 minutes)

Stop 35 Cobden St, Kew: 8:13pm (32 minutes)

Stop 36 Parkhill Rd, Kew: 8:14pm (33 minutes)

Stop 37 Kew Cemetery, Kew: 8:14pm (33 minutes)

Stop 38 Victoria Park, Kew East: 8:15pm (34 minutes)

Stop 39 Harp Rd, Kew East: 8:16pm (35 minutes)

Stop 40 Harp Village, Kew East: 8:17pm (36 minutes)

Stop 41 Clyde St, Kew East: 8:17pm (36 minutes)

Stop 42 Irymple Ave, Kew East: 8:18pm (37 minutes)

Stop 43 Kew High School, Kew East: 8:20pm (39 minutes)

Stop 44 Burke Rd, Kew: 8:20pm (39 minutes)

Stop 46 Wattle Ave, Balwyn North: 8:21pm (40 minutes)

Stop 47 North Balwyn Shopping Centre, Balwyn North: 8:22pm (41 minutes)

Stop 48 Sunburst Ave, Balwyn North: 8:22pm (41 minutes)

Stop 49 City View Rd, Balwyn North: 8:23pm (42 minutes)

Stop 50 Hill Rd, Balwyn North: 8:23pm (42 minutes)

Stop 51 Balwyn Rd, Balwyn North: 8:24pm (43 minutes)

Home