Tram C.3004

Currently running on route 109 towards Port Melbourne.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 7 101 Collins St, Melbourne: 10:48pm (0 minutes)

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 10:50pm (1 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 10:51pm (2 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 10:52pm (3 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 10:54pm (5 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 10:56pm (7 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 10:57pm (8 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 11:00pm (11 minutes)

Stop 125A Southbank Tram Depot, South Melbourne: 11:00pm (11 minutes)

Stop 126 Montague St, South Melbourne: 11:02pm (13 minutes)

Stop 127 North Port, Port Melbourne: 11:04pm (15 minutes)

Stop 128 Graham St & Station St, Port Melbourne: 11:05pm (16 minutes)

Stop 129 Beacon Cove, Port Melbourne: 11:07pm (18 minutes)

Home