Tram C.3003

Currently running on route 109 towards Port Melbourne.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 5:34pm (2 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 5:35pm (3 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 5:37pm (5 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 5:39pm (7 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 5:41pm (9 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 5:42pm (10 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 5:45pm (13 minutes)

Stop 125A Southbank Tram Depot, South Melbourne: 5:45pm (13 minutes)

Stop 126 Montague St, South Melbourne: 5:47pm (15 minutes)

Stop 127 North Port, Port Melbourne: 5:49pm (17 minutes)

Stop 128 Graham St & Station St, Port Melbourne: 5:51pm (19 minutes)

Stop 129 Beacon Cove, Port Melbourne: 5:53pm (21 minutes)

Home