Tram A2.297

Currently running on route 109 towards Port Melbourne.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 29 Barkers Rd, Kew: 5:08pm (0 minutes)

Stop 27 Findon Cres, Kew: 5:09pm (1 minutes)

Stop 25 River Blvd, Richmond: 5:11pm (3 minutes)

Stop 24 Victoria Gardens, Richmond: 5:12pm (4 minutes)

Stop 23 Leslie St, Richmond: 5:14pm (6 minutes)

Stop 22 Mckay St, Richmond: 5:16pm (8 minutes)

Stop 21 Church St, Richmond: 5:18pm (10 minutes)

Stop 20 Lennox St, Richmond: 5:21pm (13 minutes)

Stop 19 North Richmond Station, Richmond: 5:22pm (14 minutes)

Stop 18 Hoddle St, East Melbourne: 5:24pm (16 minutes)

Stop 16 Wellington St, East Melbourne: 5:26pm (18 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, East Melbourne: 5:27pm (19 minutes)

Stop 13 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 5:28pm (20 minutes)

Stop 12 St Vincent's Plaza, East Melbourne: 5:29pm (21 minutes)

Stop 11 Albert St, East Melbourne: 5:30pm (22 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, East Melbourne: 5:31pm (23 minutes)

Stop 8 Spring St & Collins St, Melbourne: 5:32pm (24 minutes)

Stop 7 101 Collins St, Melbourne: 5:33pm (25 minutes)

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 5:36pm (28 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 5:37pm (29 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 5:39pm (31 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 5:41pm (33 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 5:43pm (35 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 5:44pm (36 minutes)

Stop 125 Clarendon St Junction, Southbank: 5:47pm (39 minutes)

Stop 125A Southbank Tram Depot, South Melbourne: 5:47pm (39 minutes)

Stop 126 Montague St, South Melbourne: 5:49pm (41 minutes)

Stop 127 North Port, Port Melbourne: 5:51pm (43 minutes)

Stop 128 Graham St & Station St, Port Melbourne: 5:53pm (45 minutes)

Stop 129 Beacon Cove, Port Melbourne: 5:55pm (47 minutes)

Home