Tram A2.296

Currently running on route 109 towards Box Hill.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 49 Northcote Ave, Balwyn: 6:35pm (0 minutes)

Stop 50 Wharton St, Surrey Hills: 6:36pm (1 minutes)

Stop 51 Narrak Rd, Surrey Hills: 6:37pm (2 minutes)

Stop 53 Union Rd, Surrey Hills: 6:38pm (3 minutes)

Stop 54 Inglisby Rd, Mont Albert: 6:39pm (4 minutes)

Stop 55 Hood St, Mont Albert: 6:40pm (5 minutes)

Stop 56 Elgar Rd, Box Hill: 6:41pm (6 minutes)

Stop 57 Nelson Rd, Box Hill: 6:42pm (7 minutes)

Stop 58 Box Hill Central, Box Hill: 6:43pm (8 minutes)

Home