Tram A2.294

Currently running on route 75 towards Vermont South.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 23 Hawthorn Bridge, Hawthorn: 10:43pm (0 minutes)

Stop 25 St James Park, Hawthorn: 10:44pm (1 minutes)

Stop 26 Hawthorn Station, Hawthorn: 10:45pm (2 minutes)

Stop 27 Power St, Hawthorn: 10:45pm (2 minutes)

Stop 28 Wattle Rd, Hawthorn: 10:46pm (3 minutes)

Stop 29 Riversdale Junction, Richmond: 10:47pm (4 minutes)

Stop 30 Through St, Hawthorn: 10:48pm (5 minutes)

Stop 31 Fordholm Rd, Hawthorn: 10:48pm (5 minutes)

Stop 32 Glenferrie Rd, Hawthorn: 10:49pm (6 minutes)

Stop 33 Berkeley St, Hawthorn: 10:50pm (7 minutes)

Stop 34 Kooyongkoot Rd, Hawthorn: 10:50pm (7 minutes)

Stop 35 Robinson Rd, Hawthorn: 10:50pm (7 minutes)

Stop 36 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn: 10:51pm (8 minutes)

Stop 37 Tooronga Rd, Hawthorn East: 10:52pm (9 minutes)

Stop 38 Hastings Rd, Hawthorn East: 10:52pm (9 minutes)

Stop 39 Camberwell Tram Depot, Hawthorn East: 10:53pm (10 minutes)

Stop 40 Camberwell Junction, Camberwell: 10:54pm (11 minutes)

Stop 41 Riversdale Rd, Camberwell: 10:54pm (11 minutes)

Stop 42 Camberwell Primary School, Camberwell: 10:55pm (12 minutes)

Stop 43 Camberwell Civic Centre, Camberwell: 10:55pm (12 minutes)

Stop 44 Trafalgar Rd, Camberwell: 10:56pm (13 minutes)

Stop 45 Bowen St, Camberwell: 10:56pm (13 minutes)

Stop 46 Christowel St, Camberwell: 10:57pm (14 minutes)

Stop 47 Maple Cres, Camberwell: 10:57pm (14 minutes)

Stop 48 Orrong Cres, Camberwell: 10:58pm (15 minutes)

Stop 49 Tyrone St, Camberwell: 10:58pm (15 minutes)

Stop 50 Fordham Gardens, Camberwell: 10:59pm (16 minutes)

Stop 51 Toorak Rd, Camberwell: 11:00pm (17 minutes)

Stop 52 Summerhill Rd, Camberwell: 11:00pm (17 minutes)

Stop 53 Highfield Rd, Camberwell: 11:01pm (18 minutes)

Stop 54 Oberwyl Rd, Camberwell: 11:02pm (19 minutes)

Stop 55 Through Rd, Camberwell: 11:02pm (19 minutes)

Stop 56 Barkly St & Toorak Rd, Camberwell: 11:03pm (20 minutes)

Stop 57 Fairview Ave, Camberwell: 11:03pm (20 minutes)

Stop 58 Warrigal Rd & Burwood Hwy, Burwood: 11:04pm (21 minutes)

Stop 59 Somers St, Burwood: 11:05pm (22 minutes)

Stop 60 Roslyn St, Burwood: 11:06pm (23 minutes)

Stop 61 Presbyterian Ladies College, Burwood: 11:06pm (23 minutes)

Stop 62 Elgar Rd, Burwood: 11:07pm (24 minutes)

Stop 63 Deakin University, Burwood: 11:08pm (25 minutes)

Stop 64 Station St, Burwood: 11:09pm (26 minutes)

Stop 65 Starling St, Burwood: 11:10pm (27 minutes)

Stop 66 Middleborough Rd, Burwood: 11:11pm (28 minutes)

Stop 67 Old Burwood Rd, Burwood: 11:12pm (29 minutes)

Stop 68 Benwerrin Reserve, Burwood East: 11:12pm (29 minutes)

Stop 69 Keats St, Burwood East: 11:13pm (30 minutes)

Stop 70 Blackburn Rd, Burwood East: 11:14pm (31 minutes)

Stop 71 Sevenoaks Rd, Burwood East: 11:15pm (32 minutes)

Stop 72 Lakeside Dr & Burwood Hwy, Burwood East: 11:17pm (34 minutes)

Stop 73 Springvale Rd, Burwood East: 11:17pm (34 minutes)

Stop 74 Stanley Rd, Vermont South: 11:19pm (36 minutes)

Stop 75 Vermont South, Vermont South: 11:20pm (37 minutes)

Home