Tram A2.287

Currently running on route 78 towards Balaclava.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 61 Bridge Rd, Richmond: 5:47pm (0 minutes)

Stop 60 Abinger St, Richmond: 5:48pm (1 minutes)

Stop 59 St Ignatius Church, Richmond: 5:49pm (2 minutes)

Stop 58 Gipps St, Richmond: 5:50pm (3 minutes)

Stop 57 Swan St, Richmond: 5:51pm (4 minutes)

Stop 56 East Richmond Station, Richmond: 5:52pm (5 minutes)

Stop 55 Gibbons St, Richmond: 5:53pm (6 minutes)

Stop 54 Cotter St, Richmond: 5:54pm (7 minutes)

Stop 53 Howard St, Richmond: 5:55pm (8 minutes)

Stop 51 Malcolm St, South Yarra: 5:58pm (11 minutes)

Stop 50 Toorak Rd, South Yarra: 6:00pm (13 minutes)

Stop 49 Palermo St, South Yarra: 6:01pm (14 minutes)

Stop 48 Wilson St, South Yarra: 6:03pm (16 minutes)

Stop 47 Commercial Rd, South Yarra: 6:05pm (18 minutes)

Stop 46 Chatham St, Prahran: 6:06pm (19 minutes)

Stop 45 High St, Prahran: 6:08pm (21 minutes)

Stop 44 Duke St, Windsor: 6:10pm (23 minutes)

Stop 43 Windsor Station, Windsor: 6:11pm (24 minutes)

Stop 42 Dandenong Rd, Windsor: 6:12pm (25 minutes)

Stop 41 St Michael's Grammar School, St Kilda East: 6:13pm (26 minutes)

Stop 40 Alma Rd, St Kilda East: 6:14pm (27 minutes)

Stop 39 Argyle St, St Kilda East: 6:15pm (28 minutes)

Stop 38 Inkerman St, St Kilda East: 6:16pm (29 minutes)

Stop 37 Carlise St, St Kilda: 6:17pm (30 minutes)

Stop 36 Prahran, St Kilda: 6:18pm (31 minutes)

Home