Tram A2.284

Currently running on route 70 towards Waterfront City Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 60 Ferndale St, Surrey Hills: 4:50pm (0 minutes)

Stop 59 Alandale St, Surrey Hills: 4:50pm (0 minutes)

Stop 58 Wattle Park, Surrey Hills: 4:51pm (1 minutes)

Stop 57 Glendale St, Surrey Hills: 4:52pm (2 minutes)

Stop 56 Warrigal Rd, Surrey Hills: 4:52pm (2 minutes)

Stop 55 Union Rd, Surrey Hills: 4:53pm (3 minutes)

Stop 54 Through Rd, Surrey Hills: 4:53pm (3 minutes)

Stop 53 Essex Rd, Camberwell: 4:54pm (4 minutes)

Stop 52 Lockhart St, Camberwell: 4:54pm (4 minutes)

Stop 51 Highfield Rd, Camberwell: 4:55pm (5 minutes)

Stop 50 Wattle Valley Rd, Camberwell: 4:56pm (6 minutes)

Stop 49 Glyndon Rd, Camberwell: 4:56pm (6 minutes)

Stop 48 Cooloongatta Rd, Camberwell: 4:57pm (7 minutes)

Stop 47 Willow Gr, Camberwell: 4:58pm (8 minutes)

Stop 46 Riversdale Station, Camberwell: 4:58pm (8 minutes)

Stop 44 Derby St, Camberwell: 4:59pm (9 minutes)

Stop 43 Trafalgar Rd, Camberwell: 4:59pm (9 minutes)

Stop 42 Fermanagh St, Camberwell: 5:00pm (10 minutes)

Stop 40 Camberwell Junction, Camberwell: 5:03pm (13 minutes)

Stop 39 Camberwell Tram Depot, Hawthorn East: 5:04pm (14 minutes)

Stop 38 Hastings Rd, Hawthorn East: 5:05pm (15 minutes)

Stop 37 Tooronga Rd, Hawthorn East: 5:06pm (16 minutes)

Stop 36 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn: 5:07pm (17 minutes)

Stop 35 Robinson Rd, Hawthorn: 5:08pm (18 minutes)

Stop 34 Kooyongkoot Rd, Hawthorn: 5:09pm (19 minutes)

Stop 33 Berkeley St, Hawthorn: 5:09pm (19 minutes)

Stop 32 Glenferrie Rd, Hawthorn: 5:10pm (20 minutes)

Stop 31 Fordholm Rd, Hawthorn: 5:11pm (21 minutes)

Stop 30 Through St, Hawthorn: 5:11pm (21 minutes)

Stop 29 Riversdale Junction, Hawthorn: 5:12pm (22 minutes)

Stop 18 Yarra Blvd, Richmond: 5:14pm (24 minutes)

Stop 17 Madden Gr, Richmond: 5:15pm (25 minutes)

Stop 16 Park Gr, Richmond: 5:16pm (26 minutes)

Stop 15 Stawell St, Richmond: 5:17pm (27 minutes)

Stop , : 5:18pm (28 minutes)

Stop 13 Edinburgh St, Richmond: 5:19pm (29 minutes)

Stop 12 Coppin St, Richmond: 5:20pm (30 minutes)

Stop 11 East Richmond Station, Richmond: 5:22pm (32 minutes)

Stop 10 Swan St Shopping Centre, Richmond: 5:23pm (33 minutes)

Stop 9 Lennox St, Richmond: 5:25pm (35 minutes)

Stop 8 Richmond Station, Richmond: 5:28pm (38 minutes)

Stop 7D AAMI Park, Melbourne: 5:30pm (40 minutes)

Stop 7C MCG - John Cain Arena, Melbourne: 5:31pm (41 minutes)

Stop 7B Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne: 5:32pm (42 minutes)

Stop 7A William Barak Bridge, Melbourne: 5:33pm (43 minutes)

Stop 6 Russell St, Melbourne: 5:36pm (46 minutes)

Stop 5 Flinders Street Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 5:38pm (48 minutes)

Stop 4 Flinders Street Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 5:39pm (49 minutes)

Stop 3 Market St, Melbourne: 5:40pm (50 minutes)

Stop 2 Melbourne Aquarium, Melbourne: 5:42pm (52 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 5:44pm (54 minutes)

Stop D6 Flinders St West & Flinders St, Docklands: 5:45pm (55 minutes)

Stop D5 The Goods Shed & McCrae St, Docklands: 5:46pm (56 minutes)

Stop D4 Docklands Park & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 5:49pm (59 minutes)

Stop D3 Stadium Precinct - Bourke St, Docklands: 5:51pm (61 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 5:54pm (64 minutes)

Stop D10 NewQuay, Docklands: 5:56pm (66 minutes)

Home