Tram A2.283

Currently running on route 109 towards Box Hill.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 10:53am (0 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 10:54am (1 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 10:56am (3 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 10:59am (6 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 11:01am (8 minutes)

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 11:02am (9 minutes)

Stop 7 101 Collins St, Melbourne: 11:04am (11 minutes)

Stop 8 Spring St & Collins St, Melbourne: 11:06am (13 minutes)

Stop 10 Parliament Station, East Melbourne: 11:07am (14 minutes)

Stop 11 Albert St, East Melbourne: 11:08am (15 minutes)

Stop 12 St Vincent's Plaza, East Melbourne: 11:09am (16 minutes)

Stop 13 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 11:10am (17 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, East Melbourne: 11:12am (19 minutes)

Stop 16 Wellington St, East Melbourne: 11:13am (20 minutes)

Stop 18 Hoddle St, East Melbourne: 11:15am (22 minutes)

Stop 19 North Richmond Station, Richmond: 11:16am (23 minutes)

Stop 20 Lennox St, Richmond: 11:17am (24 minutes)

Stop 21 Church St, Richmond: 11:19am (26 minutes)

Stop 22 Mckay St, Richmond: 11:20am (27 minutes)

Stop 23 Flockhart St, Richmond: 11:21am (28 minutes)

Stop 24 Victoria Gardens, Richmond: 11:22am (29 minutes)

Stop 25 River Blvd, Richmond: 11:23am (30 minutes)

Stop 27 Findon Cres, Hawthorn: 11:25am (32 minutes)

Stop 29 High St, Hawthorn: 11:26am (33 minutes)

Stop 31 Stevenson St, Kew: 11:27am (34 minutes)

Stop 32 Kew Junction, Kew: 11:28am (35 minutes)

Stop 33 Kew Shopping Centre, Kew: 11:29am (36 minutes)

Stop 34 High St & Cotham Rd, Kew: 11:29am (36 minutes)

Stop 35 Charles St, Kew: 11:30am (37 minutes)

Stop 36 Glenferrie Rd, Kew: 11:31am (38 minutes)

Stop 37 Belmont Ave, Kew: 11:32am (39 minutes)

Stop 38 Marshall Ave, Kew: 11:33am (40 minutes)

Stop 39 Florence Ave & Cotham Rd, Kew: 11:34am (41 minutes)

Stop 40 St George's Hospital, Kew: 11:34am (41 minutes)

Stop 41 Kew Traffic School, Kew: 11:35am (42 minutes)

Stop 42 Burke Rd, Deepdene: 11:36am (43 minutes)

Stop 43 Deepdene Shopping Centre, Deepdene: 11:37am (44 minutes)

Stop 44 Deepdene Park, Deepdene: 11:38am (45 minutes)

Stop 45 Hardwicke St, Balwyn: 11:38am (45 minutes)

Stop 46 Balwyn Cinema, Balwyn: 11:39am (46 minutes)

Stop 47 Balwyn Rd, Balwyn: 11:40am (47 minutes)

Stop 48 Balwyn Shopping Centre, Balwyn: 11:40am (47 minutes)

Stop 49 Northcote Ave, Balwyn: 11:41am (48 minutes)

Stop 50 Wharton St, Surrey Hills: 11:42am (49 minutes)

Stop 51 Narrak Rd, Surrey Hills: 11:43am (50 minutes)

Stop 53 Union Rd, Surrey Hills: 11:44am (51 minutes)

Stop 54 Inglisby Rd, Mont Albert: 11:45am (52 minutes)

Stop 55 Hood St, Mont Albert: 11:46am (53 minutes)

Stop 56 Elgar Rd, Box Hill: 11:47am (54 minutes)

Stop 57 Nelson Rd, Box Hill: 11:48am (55 minutes)

Stop 58 Box Hill Central, Box Hill: 11:49am (56 minutes)

Home