Tram A2.280

Currently running on route 48 towards Victoria Harbour Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 21 Burnley St, Richmond: 9:30pm (0 minutes)

Stop 20 Coppin St, Richmond: 9:31pm (1 minutes)

Stop 19 Richmond Town Hall, Richmond: 9:32pm (2 minutes)

Stop 18 Church St, Richmond: 9:33pm (3 minutes)

Stop 17 Waltham St, Richmond: 9:33pm (3 minutes)

Stop 15 Epworth Hospital, Richmond: 9:34pm (4 minutes)

Stop 14 Punt Rd, Richmond: 9:35pm (5 minutes)

Stop 13 Simpson St, East Melbourne: 9:36pm (6 minutes)

Stop 11 Jolimont Station/MCG & Wellington Pde, East Melbourne: 9:37pm (7 minutes)

Stop 10 Jolimont Rd, East Melbourne: 9:38pm (8 minutes)

Stop 9 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 9:39pm (9 minutes)

Stop 8 Spring St & Collins St, Melbourne: 9:41pm (11 minutes)

Stop 7 101 Collins St, Melbourne: 9:42pm (12 minutes)

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 9:45pm (15 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 9:46pm (16 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 9:48pm (18 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 9:50pm (20 minutes)

Stop D14 Southern Cross Station, Docklands: 9:51pm (21 minutes)

Stop D15 Batman's Hill, Docklands: 9:52pm (22 minutes)

Stop D16 Harbour Esp, Docklands: 9:52pm (22 minutes)

Stop D17 Collins Landing, Docklands: 9:54pm (24 minutes)

Stop D18 Victoria Harbour Docklands, Docklands: 9:55pm (25 minutes)

Home