Tram A2.271

Currently running on route 70 towards Wattle Park.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop D10 NewQuay & Docklands Dr, Docklands: 10:04am (0 minutes)

Stop D2 Central Pier & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 10:06am (1 minutes)

Stop D3 Stadium Precinct - Bourke St, Docklands: 10:08am (3 minutes)

Stop D4 Docklands Park & Harbour Esp, Docklands: 10:10am (5 minutes)

Stop D5 The Goods Shed & McCrae St, Docklands: 10:12am (7 minutes)

Stop D6 Flinders St West & Flinders St, Docklands: 10:13am (8 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 10:14am (9 minutes)

Stop 2 Melbourne Aquarium, Melbourne: 10:16am (11 minutes)

Stop 3 Market St, Melbourne: 10:18am (13 minutes)

Stop 4 Flinders Street Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 10:19am (14 minutes)

Stop 5 Flinders Street Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 10:20am (15 minutes)

Stop 6 Russell St, Melbourne: 10:22am (17 minutes)

Stop 7A William Barak Bridge, Melbourne: 10:24am (19 minutes)

Stop 7B Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne: 10:25am (20 minutes)

Stop 7C MCG - John Cain Arena, Melbourne: 10:26am (21 minutes)

Stop 7D AAMI Park, Melbourne: 10:28am (23 minutes)

Stop 8 Richmond Station, Richmond: 10:30am (25 minutes)

Stop 9 Lennox St, Richmond: 10:31am (26 minutes)

Stop 10 Swan St Shopping Centre, Richmond: 10:32am (27 minutes)

Stop 11 East Richmond Station, Richmond: 10:33am (28 minutes)

Stop 12 Coppin St, Richmond: 10:35am (30 minutes)

Stop 13 Edinburgh St, Richmond: 10:36am (31 minutes)

Stop 14 Burnley Station & Swan St, Richmond: 10:36am (31 minutes)

Stop 15 Stawell St, Richmond: 10:37am (32 minutes)

Stop 16 Park Gve, Richmond: 10:38am (33 minutes)

Stop 17 Madden Gr, Richmond: 10:39am (34 minutes)

Stop 18 Yarra Blvd, Richmond: 10:40am (35 minutes)

Stop 29 Riversdale Junction, Richmond: 10:41am (36 minutes)

Stop 30 Through St, Hawthorn: 10:42am (37 minutes)

Stop 31 Fordholm Rd, Hawthorn: 10:43am (38 minutes)

Stop 32 Glenferrie Rd, Hawthorn: 10:44am (39 minutes)

Stop 33 Berkeley St, Hawthorn: 10:45am (40 minutes)

Stop 34 Kooyongkoot Rd, Hawthorn: 10:45am (40 minutes)

Stop 35 Robinson Rd, Hawthorn: 10:46am (41 minutes)

Stop 36 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn: 10:46am (41 minutes)

Stop 37 Tooronga Rd, Hawthorn East: 10:47am (42 minutes)

Stop 38 Hastings Rd, Hawthorn East: 10:48am (43 minutes)

Stop 39 Camberwell Tram Depot, Hawthorn East: 10:49am (44 minutes)

Stop 40 Camberwell Junction, Camberwell: 10:50am (45 minutes)

Stop 41 Camberwell Market, Camberwell: 10:51am (46 minutes)

Stop 42 Fermanagh Rd, Camberwell: 10:52am (47 minutes)

Stop 43 Trafalgar Rd, Camberwell: 10:53am (48 minutes)

Stop 44 Derby St, Camberwell: 10:53am (48 minutes)

Stop 46 Riversdale Station, Camberwell: 10:54am (49 minutes)

Stop 47 Willow Gr, Camberwell: 10:54am (49 minutes)

Stop 48 Cooloongatta Rd, Camberwell: 10:55am (50 minutes)

Stop 49 Glyndon Rd, Camberwell: 10:56am (51 minutes)

Stop 50 Wattle Valley Rd, Camberwell: 10:56am (51 minutes)

Stop 51 Highfield Rd, Camberwell: 10:57am (52 minutes)

Stop 52 Lockhart St, Camberwell: 10:58am (53 minutes)

Stop 53 Essex Rd, Camberwell: 10:58am (53 minutes)

Stop 54 Through Rd, Surrey Hills: 10:59am (54 minutes)

Stop 55 Union Rd, Surrey Hills: 10:59am (54 minutes)

Stop 56 Warrigal Rd, Surrey Hills: 11:00am (55 minutes)

Stop 57 Glendale St, Surrey Hills: 11:00am (55 minutes)

Stop 58 Wattle Park, Surrey Hills: 11:01am (56 minutes)

Stop 59 Alandale St, Surrey Hills: 11:01am (56 minutes)

Stop 60 Ferndale St, Surrey Hills: 11:01am (56 minutes)

Stop 61 Elgar Rd, Surrey Hills: 11:02am (57 minutes)

Home