Tram A2.266

Currently running on route 48 towards Victoria Harbour Docklands.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 50 Dight Ave, Balwyn North: 10:08am (0 minutes)

Stop 49 Buchanan Ave, Balwyn North: 10:08am (0 minutes)

Stop 48 Osburn Ave, Balwyn North: 10:08am (0 minutes)

Stop 47 North Balwyn Shopping Centre, Balwyn North: 10:08am (0 minutes)

Stop 46 Wattle Ave, Balwyn North: 10:08am (0 minutes)

Stop 44 Burke Rd, Balwyn North: 10:10am (1 minutes)

Stop 43 Kew High School, Kew East: 10:10am (1 minutes)

Stop 42 Woodlands Ave, Kew East: 10:10am (1 minutes)

Stop 41 Station St, Kew East: 10:10am (1 minutes)

Stop 40 Harp Village, Kew East: 10:10am (1 minutes)

Stop 39 Harp Rd, Kew East: 10:16am (7 minutes)

Stop 38 Victoria Park, Kew East: 10:17am (8 minutes)

Stop 37 Kew Cemetery, Kew: 10:19am (10 minutes)

Stop 36 Park Hill Rd, Kew: 10:19am (10 minutes)

Stop 35 Charles St, Kew: 10:21am (12 minutes)

Stop 34 Union St, Kew: 10:21am (12 minutes)

Stop 33 Cotham Rd, Kew: 10:22am (13 minutes)

Stop 32 Kew Junction, Kew: 10:23am (14 minutes)

Stop 31 Stevenson St, Kew: 10:24am (15 minutes)

Stop 29 Barkers Rd, Kew: 10:26am (17 minutes)

Stop 25 Brook St, Hawthorn: 10:27am (18 minutes)

Stop 24 Hill St, Hawthorn: 10:28am (19 minutes)

Stop 23 Hawthorn Bridge, Hawthorn: 10:29am (20 minutes)

Stop 22 Westbank Tce, Richmond: 10:30am (21 minutes)

Stop 21 Burnley St, Richmond: 10:32am (23 minutes)

Stop 20 Coppin St, Richmond: 10:33am (24 minutes)

Stop 19 Richmond Town Hall, Richmond: 10:34am (25 minutes)

Stop 18 Church St, Richmond: 10:35am (26 minutes)

Stop 17 Waltham St, Richmond: 10:35am (26 minutes)

Stop 15 Epworth Hospital, Richmond: 10:37am (28 minutes)

Stop 14 Punt Rd, Richmond: 10:38am (29 minutes)

Stop 13 Simpson St, East Melbourne: 10:39am (30 minutes)

Stop 11 Jolimont Station/MCG & Wellington Pde, East Melbourne: 10:40am (31 minutes)

Stop 10 Jolimont Rd, East Melbourne: 10:42am (33 minutes)

Stop 9 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 10:43am (34 minutes)

Stop 8 Spring St & Collins St, Melbourne: 10:45am (36 minutes)

Stop 7 101 Collins St, Melbourne: 10:46am (37 minutes)

Stop 6 Town Hall, Melbourne: 10:49am (40 minutes)

Stop 5 Elizabeth St, Melbourne: 10:50am (41 minutes)

Stop 3 William St, Melbourne: 10:52am (43 minutes)

Stop 1 Southern Cross Station, Spencer Street, Melbourne: 10:54am (45 minutes)

Stop D14 Southern Cross Station, Docklands: 10:55am (46 minutes)

Stop D15 Batman's Hill, Docklands: 10:57am (48 minutes)

Stop D16 Harbour Esp, Docklands: 10:57am (48 minutes)

Stop D17 Collins Landing, Docklands: 10:59am (50 minutes)

Stop D18 Victoria Harbour Docklands, Docklands: 11:01am (52 minutes)

Home