Tram A1.255

Currently running on route 12 towards St Kilda Fitzroy St.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 24 Victoria Gardens, Richmond: 7:24pm (0 minutes)

Stop 23 Leslie St, Richmond: 7:25pm (0 minutes)

Stop 22 Mckay St, Richmond: 7:26pm (0 minutes)

Stop 21 Church St, Richmond: 7:27pm (1 minutes)

Stop 20 Lennox St, Richmond: 7:28pm (2 minutes)

Stop 19 North Richmond Station, Richmond: 7:29pm (3 minutes)

Stop 18 Hoddle St, East Melbourne: 7:30pm (4 minutes)

Stop 16 Wellington St, East Melbourne: 7:32pm (6 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, East Melbourne: 7:33pm (7 minutes)

Stop 13 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 7:34pm (8 minutes)

Stop 12 St Vincent's Plaza, East Melbourne: 7:35pm (9 minutes)

Stop 10 Nicholson St, East Melbourne: 7:36pm (10 minutes)

Stop 9 La Trobe St, Melbourne: 7:37pm (11 minutes)

Stop 8 Exhibition St, Melbourne: 7:38pm (12 minutes)

Stop 6 Melbourne Central Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 7:40pm (14 minutes)

Stop 5 Melbourne Central Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 7:42pm (16 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 7:43pm (17 minutes)

Stop 3 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 7:44pm (18 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 7:55pm (29 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 7:47pm (21 minutes)

Stop 120 Lonsdale St, Melbourne: 7:49pm (23 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 7:56pm (30 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, South Melbourne: 7:58pm (32 minutes)

Stop 127 York St, South Melbourne: 7:59pm (33 minutes)

Stop 128 Dorcas St, South Melbourne: 8:01pm (35 minutes)

Stop 129 Park St, South Melbourne: 8:02pm (36 minutes)

Stop 130 Albert Rd, South Melbourne: 8:04pm (38 minutes)

Stop 131 Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre, Albert Park: 8:05pm (39 minutes)

Stop 132 Canterbury Rd & Albert Road Dr, Albert Park: 8:05pm (39 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, Middle Park: 8:06pm (40 minutes)

Stop 134 Carter St, Middle Park: 8:07pm (41 minutes)

Stop 135 Richardson St, Middle Park: 8:07pm (41 minutes)

Stop 136 Danks St, Middle Park: 8:08pm (42 minutes)

Stop 137 Harold St, Middle Park: 8:09pm (43 minutes)

Stop 138 Armstrong St, Middle Park: 8:10pm (44 minutes)

Stop 139 Langridge St, Middle Park: 8:10pm (44 minutes)

Stop 140 Fraser St, Middle Park: 8:11pm (45 minutes)

Stop 141 Cowderoy St, St Kilda West: 8:12pm (46 minutes)

Stop 142 Mary St, St Kilda West: 8:12pm (46 minutes)

Stop 143 Fitzroy St, St Kilda: 8:13pm (47 minutes)

Home