Tram A1.249

Currently running on route 12 towards St Kilda Fitzroy St.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 20 Lennox St, Richmond: 10:01pm (0 minutes)

Stop 19 North Richmond Station, Richmond: 10:02pm (0 minutes)

Stop 18 Hoddle St, East Melbourne: 10:03pm (0 minutes)

Stop 16 Wellington St, East Melbourne: 10:04pm (0 minutes)

Stop 15 Smith St, East Melbourne: 10:05pm (1 minutes)

Stop 13 Lansdowne St, East Melbourne: 10:06pm (2 minutes)

Stop 12 St Vincent's Plaza, East Melbourne: 10:07pm (3 minutes)

Stop 10 Nicholson St, East Melbourne: 10:08pm (4 minutes)

Stop 9 La Trobe St, Melbourne: 10:09pm (5 minutes)

Stop 8 Exhibition St, Melbourne: 10:10pm (6 minutes)

Stop 6 Melbourne Central Station, Swanston Street, Melbourne: 10:12pm (8 minutes)

Stop 5 Melbourne Central Station, Elizabeth Street, Melbourne: 10:14pm (10 minutes)

Stop 4 Queen St, Melbourne: 10:15pm (11 minutes)

Stop 3 Flagstaff Station, Melbourne: 10:16pm (12 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 10:26pm (22 minutes)

Stop 1 Spencer St, Melbourne: 10:18pm (14 minutes)

Stop 120 Lonsdale St, Melbourne: 10:20pm (16 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 10:27pm (23 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, South Melbourne: 10:29pm (25 minutes)

Stop 127 York St, South Melbourne: 10:30pm (26 minutes)

Stop 128 Dorcas St, South Melbourne: 10:31pm (27 minutes)

Stop 129 Park St, South Melbourne: 10:32pm (28 minutes)

Stop 130 Albert Rd, South Melbourne: 10:34pm (30 minutes)

Stop 131 Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre, Albert Park: 10:35pm (31 minutes)

Stop 132 Canterbury Rd & Albert Road Dr, Albert Park: 10:35pm (31 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, Middle Park: 10:36pm (32 minutes)

Stop 134 Carter St, Middle Park: 10:37pm (33 minutes)

Stop 135 Richardson St, Middle Park: 10:37pm (33 minutes)

Stop 136 Danks St, Middle Park: 10:38pm (34 minutes)

Stop 137 Harold St, Middle Park: 10:39pm (35 minutes)

Stop 138 Armstrong St, Middle Park: 10:40pm (36 minutes)

Stop 139 Langridge St, Middle Park: 10:40pm (36 minutes)

Stop 140 Fraser St, Middle Park: 10:41pm (37 minutes)

Stop 141 Cowderoy St, St Kilda West: 10:42pm (38 minutes)

Stop 142 Mary St, St Kilda West: 10:42pm (38 minutes)

Stop 143 Fitzroy St, St Kilda: 10:43pm (39 minutes)

Home