Tram A1.248

Currently running on route 12 towards Lonsdale St.

View current location - Service history - Recent movements - Complete history

Stop 142 Mary St, St Kilda West: 10:11am (0 minutes)

Stop 141 Cowderoy St & Park St, St Kilda West: 10:12am (0 minutes)

Stop 140 Fraser St, Middle Park: 10:13am (1 minutes)

Stop 139 Langridge St, Middle Park: 10:14am (2 minutes)

Stop 138 Armstrong St, Middle Park: 10:14am (2 minutes)

Stop 137 Harold St, Middle Park: 10:15am (3 minutes)

Stop 136 Mills St, Middle Park: 10:16am (4 minutes)

Stop 135 Richardson St, Middle Park: 10:17am (5 minutes)

Stop 134 Carter St, Middle Park: 10:18am (6 minutes)

Stop 133 Canterbury Rd, Middle Park: 10:19am (7 minutes)

Stop 132 Kerferd Rd, Albert Park: 10:19am (7 minutes)

Stop 131 Melbourne Sports & Aquatic Centre, Albert Park: 10:20am (8 minutes)

Stop 130 Clarendon St, South Melbourne: 10:21am (9 minutes)

Stop 130A Raglan St, South Melbourne: 10:22am (10 minutes)

Stop 129 Park St, South Melbourne: 10:23am (11 minutes)

Stop 128 Dorcas St, South Melbourne: 10:24am (12 minutes)

Stop 127 York St, South Melbourne: 10:25am (13 minutes)

Stop 126 City Rd, South Melbourne: 10:27am (15 minutes)

Stop 124A Casino/MCEC, Southbank: 10:29am (17 minutes)

Stop 124 Batman Park - Flinders St, Melbourne: 10:30am (18 minutes)

Stop 122 Southern Cross Station, Collins St, Melbourne: 10:33am (21 minutes)

Stop 120 Lonsdale St, Melbourne: 10:37am (25 minutes)

Home